da referi il mer mag 09, 2018 10:21 pm
RIEPILOGO DEFINITIVO:
5° anni:
17: Prontera (Bologna),
15: Perotti (Legnano), Proietti (Terni),
14: Zanonato (Vicenza),
4° anni:
17: Massimi (Termoli), Amabile (Vicenza), Dionisi (L'Aquila), Maggioni (Lecco),
16: Valiante (Salerno),
15: Schirru (Nichelino), Robilotta (Sala Consilina),
14: Viotti (Tivoli), Capone (Palermo), D'Apice (Arezzo), Mei (Pesaro),
13: Andreini (Forlì),
12: Fiorini (Frosinone),
3° anni:
17: Volpi (Arezzo),
16: Nicoletti (Catanzaro), Sozza (Seregno),
15: Camplone (Pescara), Miele D. (Torino), Zingarelli (Siena), Cipriani (Empoli),
14: Annaloro (Collegno), Paterna (Teramo), De Remigis (Teramo), Pasciuta (Agrigento), De Angeli (Abbiategrasso), Meleleo (Casarano), Provesi (Treviglio),
13: Curti (Milano), Guida (Salerno), Marchetti (Ostia Lido), De Tullio (Bari),
2° anni:
15: Ayroldi (Molfetta),
14: D'Ascanio (Ancona), Carella (Bari), Vigile (Cosenza), Natilla (Molfetta), Gariglio (Pinerolo), Garofalo (Torre del Greco), Pashuku (Albano Laziale), De Santis (Lecce), Santoro (Messina), Zufferli (Udine), Lorenzin (Castelfranco Veneto),
13: Tursi (Valdarno), Cudini (Fermo), Meraviglia (Pistoia),
12: Marini (Trieste), Guarnieri (Empoli),
8: Raciti (Acireale),
1° anni:
12: Marcenaro (Genova), Ricci (Firenze), Moriconi (Roma 2), Maranesi (Ciampino), Di Cairano (Ariano Irpino), Luciani (Roma 1), Clerico (Torino), Cascone (Nocera Inferiore), Bitonti (Bologna), Longo (Paola), Gualtieri (Asti), Rutella (Enna),
11: Rossetti (Ancona), Acanfora (Castellammare di Stabia), Fontani (Siena), Cosso (Reggio Calabria),
10: Colombo (Como), Miele G. (Nola), Feliciani (Teramo),
9: Donda (Cormons)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17: Prontera (Bologna, 5), Massimi (Termoli, 4), Amabile (Vicenza, 4), Dionisi (L'Aquila, 4), Maggioni (Lecco, 4), Volpi (Arezzo, 3)
16: Valiante (Salerno, 4), Nicoletti (Catanzaro, 3), Sozza (Seregno, 3)
15: Perotti (Legnano, 5), Proietti (Terni, 5), Schirru (Nichelino, 4), Robilotta (Sala Consilina, 4), Camplone (Pescara, 3), Miele D. (Torino, 3), Zingarelli (Siena, 3), Cipriani (Empoli, 3), Ayroldi (Molfetta, 2),
14: Zanonato (Vicenza, 5), Viotti (Tivoli, 4), Capone (Palermo, 4), D'Apice (Arezzo, 4), Mei (Pesaro, 4), Annaloro (Collegno, 3), Paterna (Teramo, 3), De Remigis (Teramo, 3), Pasciuta (Agrigento, 3), De Angeli (Abbiategrasso, 3), Meleleo (Casarano, 3), Provesi (Treviglio, 3), D'Ascanio (Ancona, 2), Carella (Bari, 2), Vigile (Cosenza, 2), Natilla (Molfetta, 2), Gariglio (Pinerolo, 2), Garofalo (Torre del Greco, 2), Pashuku (Albano Laziale, 2), De Santis (Lecce, 2), Santoro (Messina, 2), Zufferli (Udine, 2), Lorenzin (Castelfranco Veneto, 2)
13: Andreini (Forlì, 4), Curti (Milano, 3), Guida (Salerno, 3), Marchetti (Ostia Lido, 3), De Tullio (Bari, 3), Tursi (Valdarno, 2), Cudini (Fermo, 2), Meraviglia (Pistoia, 2)
12: Fiorini (Frosinone, 4), Marini (Trieste, 2), Guarnieri (Empoli, 2), Marcenaro (Genova, 1), Ricci (Firenze, 1), Moriconi (Roma 2, 1), Maranesi (Ciampino, 1), Di Cairano (Ariano Irpino, 1), Luciani (Roma 1, 1), Clerico (Torino, 1), Cascone (Nocera Inferiore, 1), Bitonti (Bologna, 1), Longo (Paola, 1), Gualtieri (Asti, 1), Rutella (Enna, 1)
11: Rossetti (Ancona, 1), Acanfora (Castellammare di Stabia, 1), Fontani (Siena, 1), Cosso (Reggio Calabria, 1)
10: Colombo (Como, 1), Miele G. (Nola, 1), Feliciani (Teramo, 1)
9: Donda (Cormons, 1)
8: Raciti (Acireale, 2)