Serie C 2018/2019 - Designazioni 12^ Giornata andata
Inviato: ven nov 16, 2018 12:14 pm
Gare del 17 e 18 novembre 2018:
GIRONE A
Arezzo - Carrarese: Fabio Natilla di Molfetta (Zampese-Moro)
Arzachena - Pro Vercelli: Marco Monaldi di Macerata (Vettorel-Conti)
Cuneo - Novara: Cristian Cudini di Fermo (Montanari-Teodori)
Gozzano - Albissola: Enrico Maggio di Lodi (Giorgi-De Angelis)
Juventus U23 - Pontedera: Luca Angelucci di Foligno (Martinelli-Pragliola)
Lucchese - Robur Siena: Alessio Clerico di Torino (Massimino-Gualtieri)
Pisa - Olbia: Giovanni Nicoletti di Catanzaro (Rizzotto-Barone)
Pistoiese - Piacenza: Ermanno Feliciani di Teramo (Pompei-Di Monte)
Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria: Miele Gianpiero di Nola (Piedipalumbo-Caviano)
Virtus Entella - Alessandria: Andrea Zingarelli di Siena (Rondino-Del Sante)
GIRONE B
Albinoleffe - Renate: Alessandro Chindemi di Viterbo (Vitali-Salvalaglio)
Fermana - Fano: Fabio Pasciuta di Agrigento (Garzelli-Gentileschi)
Gubbio - Giana Erminio: Mario Davide Arace di Lugo di Romagna (Bahri-Campogrande)
Imolese - Ternana: Alessandro Meleleo di Casarano (Mariottini-Meocci)
Monza - Pordenone: Alberto Santoro di Messina (Fontemurato-Salama)
Ravenna - Rimini: Mario Saia di Palermo (Buonocore-Lalomia)
Sambenedettese - Feralpisalò: Riccardo Annaloro di Collegno (Younes-Yoshikawa)
Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro: Michele Giordano di Enna (Bertelli-Tinello)
Triestina - Vicenza: Matteo Marcenaro di Genova (Perrotti-Severino)
Virtus Verona - Teramo: Gino Garofalo di Torre del Greco (Micalizzi-Licari)
GIRONE C
Catanzaro - Rieti: Marco D'Ascanio di Ancona (De Chirico-Pintaudi)
Juve Stabia-Catania: Simone Sozza di Seregno (Lenarduzzi-Sartori)
Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio: Davide Miele di Torino
Paganese - Cavese: Eduart Pashuku di Albano Laziale (Assante-Notarangelo)
Potenza - Matera: Daniel Amabile di Vicenza (Mansi-Parrella)
Rende-Vibonese: Nicolò Cipriani di Empoli (Laudato-Bruni)
Siracusa - Bisceglie: Daniele Perenzoni di Rovereto (Niedda-Fine)
Trapani - Virtus Francavilla: Valerio Maranesi di Ciampino (Pizzi-Rotondale)
Viterbese - Casertana: Daniele De Santis di Lecce (Falco-Palermo)
GIRONE A
Arezzo - Carrarese: Fabio Natilla di Molfetta (Zampese-Moro)
Arzachena - Pro Vercelli: Marco Monaldi di Macerata (Vettorel-Conti)
Cuneo - Novara: Cristian Cudini di Fermo (Montanari-Teodori)
Gozzano - Albissola: Enrico Maggio di Lodi (Giorgi-De Angelis)
Juventus U23 - Pontedera: Luca Angelucci di Foligno (Martinelli-Pragliola)
Lucchese - Robur Siena: Alessio Clerico di Torino (Massimino-Gualtieri)
Pisa - Olbia: Giovanni Nicoletti di Catanzaro (Rizzotto-Barone)
Pistoiese - Piacenza: Ermanno Feliciani di Teramo (Pompei-Di Monte)
Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria: Miele Gianpiero di Nola (Piedipalumbo-Caviano)
Virtus Entella - Alessandria: Andrea Zingarelli di Siena (Rondino-Del Sante)
GIRONE B
Albinoleffe - Renate: Alessandro Chindemi di Viterbo (Vitali-Salvalaglio)
Fermana - Fano: Fabio Pasciuta di Agrigento (Garzelli-Gentileschi)
Gubbio - Giana Erminio: Mario Davide Arace di Lugo di Romagna (Bahri-Campogrande)
Imolese - Ternana: Alessandro Meleleo di Casarano (Mariottini-Meocci)
Monza - Pordenone: Alberto Santoro di Messina (Fontemurato-Salama)
Ravenna - Rimini: Mario Saia di Palermo (Buonocore-Lalomia)
Sambenedettese - Feralpisalò: Riccardo Annaloro di Collegno (Younes-Yoshikawa)
Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro: Michele Giordano di Enna (Bertelli-Tinello)
Triestina - Vicenza: Matteo Marcenaro di Genova (Perrotti-Severino)
Virtus Verona - Teramo: Gino Garofalo di Torre del Greco (Micalizzi-Licari)
GIRONE C
Catanzaro - Rieti: Marco D'Ascanio di Ancona (De Chirico-Pintaudi)
Juve Stabia-Catania: Simone Sozza di Seregno (Lenarduzzi-Sartori)
Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio: Davide Miele di Torino
Paganese - Cavese: Eduart Pashuku di Albano Laziale (Assante-Notarangelo)
Potenza - Matera: Daniel Amabile di Vicenza (Mansi-Parrella)
Rende-Vibonese: Nicolò Cipriani di Empoli (Laudato-Bruni)
Siracusa - Bisceglie: Daniele Perenzoni di Rovereto (Niedda-Fine)
Trapani - Virtus Francavilla: Valerio Maranesi di Ciampino (Pizzi-Rotondale)
Viterbese - Casertana: Daniele De Santis di Lecce (Falco-Palermo)