Gare dall'8 al 10 dicembre 2018:
GIRONE A
Albissola vs Entella: Davide Curti di Milano (Vono-Cataldo)
Arezzo vs Alessandria: Alberto Santoro di Messina (Salvatori-Della Croce)
Carrarese vs Pistoiese: Paride De Angeli di Abbiategrasso (Pacifico-Trinchieri)
Juventus U23 vs Pisa: Davide Moriconi di Roma 2 (Cavallina-Pappalardo)
Novara vs Lucchese: Enrico Maggio di Lodi (Magri-Cubicciotti)
Olbia vs Robur Siena: Alessandro Di Graci di Como (Valente-Campogrande)
Piacenza vs Arzachena: Nicola Donda di Cormons (Colinucci-Feraboli)
Pontedera vs Pro Piacenza: Marco Rossetti di Ancona (Vitale-Ricciardi)
Pro Patria vs Gozzano: Federico Fontani di Siena (Licari-Grasso)
Pro Vercelli vs Cuneo: Luigi Carella di Bari (Rinaldi-Fraggetta)
GIRONE B
Imolese vs Virtusvecomp Verona: Adalberto Fiero di Pistoia (Spiniello-Montagnani)
LR Vicenza V vs Teramo: Marco Acanfora di Castellammare di Stabia (Testi-Amantea)
Monza vs Giana Erminio: Francesco Cosso di Reggio Calabria (D'Apice-Nasti)
Pordenone vs Ravenna: Ilario Guida di Salerno (Mariottini-Meocci)
Renate vs Fano: Luca Angelucci di Foligno (Saccenti-Baldelli)
Rimini vs AlbinoLeffe: Giuseppe Repace di Perugia (Abruzzese-Pappagallo)
Ternana vs Fermana: Daniele Paterna di Teramo (Di Giacinto-Micaroni)
Triestina vs Gubbio: Federico Longo di Paola (Massara-D'Elia)
Vis Pesaro vs Feralpisalò: Stefano Lorenzin di Castelfranco Veneto (Lenza-Santi)
Sambenedettese vs Sudtirol: Francesco Meraviglia di Pistoia (Berti-Nuzzi)
GIRONE C
Rieti vs Paganese: Matteo Gariglio di Pinerolo (Fantino-Biava)
Trapani vs Juve Stabia: Giacomo Camplone di Pescara (Ruggieri-Basile)
Bisceglie vs Catania: Ivan Robilotta di Sala Consilina (Avalos-Catamo)
Casertana vs Monopoli: Nicolò Marini di Trieste (Miniutti-Vettorel)
Cavese vs Potenza: Mario Vigile di Cosenza (Cantafio-Terenzio)
Matera vs Rende: Giovanni Ayroldi di Molfetta (De Palma-Dibenedetto)
Sicula Leonzio vs Reggina: Claudio Petrella di Viterbo (Maninetti-Carrelli)
Vibonese vs Siracusa: Mario Cascone di Nocera Inferiore (Dell'Olio-Politi)
Virtus Francavilla vs Catanzaro: Matteo Marchetti di Ostia Lido (Madonia-Trischitta)