Gare dal 22 al 24 gennaio 2019:
GIRONE A
ALBISSOLA vs PONTEDERA Federico Longo di Paola (Trasciatti-Camilli)
ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912 SRL vs PRO VERCELLI Fabio Natilla di Molfetta (Berti-Garzelli)
AREZZO vs PISA 1909 Daniel Amabile di Vicenza (Sartori-Colinucci)
CARRARESE CALCIO S.R.L. vs LUCCHESE LIBERTAS 1905 Daniele Rutella di Enna (Saccenti-Cavallina)
CP PIACENZA vs GOZZANO Ilario Guida di Salerno (Rinaldi-Yoshikawa)
CUNEO 1905 SRL vs JUVENTUS U.23 Ermanno Feliciani di Teramo (Buonocore-Votta)
NOVARA vs ARZACHENA Sajmir Kumara di Verona (Mittica-Belsanti)
OLBIA vs VIRTUS ENTELLA SRL Michele Di Cairano di Ariano Irpino (Massimino-Gualtieri)
PISTOIESE 1921 vs PRO PIACENZA 1919 S.R.L. Luca Zufferli di Udine (Lalomia-Grasso)
ROBUR SIENA SRL vs PRO PATRIA Fabio Pasciuta di Ravenna (Zampese-Moro)
GIRONE B
ALBINOLEFFE S.R.L. vs GUBBIO Fabio Pirrotta di Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (Miniutti-Polo-Grillo)
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1906 SRL vs F.C. SUDTIROL S.R.L.Mattia Pascarella di Nocera Inferiore (Zaninetti-Torresan)
CP RAVENNA vs TRIESTINA CALCIO 1918 Ivan Robilotta di Sala Consilina (Mansi-Parrella)
CP RIMINI VS L.R. VICENZA S.P.A. Cristian Cudini di Fermo (Ciancaglini-Di Monte)
FERALPISALO S.R.L. vs TERNANA Matteo Marcenaro di Genova (D'Elia-Tinello)
GIANA ERMINIO S.R.L. vs FERMANA S.S.D. SRL Mario Saia di Palermo (Piedipalumbo-Pragliola)
RENATE S.R.L. vs CP MONZA Michele Giordano di Novara (Ceccon-Cataldo)
TERAMO CALCIO S. R. L. vs IMOLESE Francesco Luciani (Vettorel-De Angelis)
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs PORDENONE CALCIO S.R.L. Davide Miele di Torino (Perrelli-Dicosta)
VIS PESARO vs SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO Andrea Zingarelli di Siena (Mariottini-Rondino)
GIRONE C
CALCIO CATANIA S.P.A. vs MATERA S.R.L. Eduart Pashuku di Albano Laziale (Vitali-Pompei Poentini)
CASERTANA F.C. S.R.L. vs UNIONE CALCIO BISCEGLIE Marco Rossetti di Ancona (Biava-Fantino)
PAGANESE vs SIRACUSA Giuseppe Repace di Perugia (Carpi Melchiorre-Campogrande)
POTENZA S.R.L. vs JUVE STABIA S.P.A. Matteo Marchetti di Ostia Lido (Conti-De Chirico)
RIETI vs VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA Marco Monaldi di Macerata (Colasanti-Lencioni)
S.S. RENDE CALCIO vs MONOPOLI CALCIO Mario Cascone di Nocera Inferiore (D'apice-Somma)
SICULA LEONZIO vs CALCIO TRAPANI 2000 Giovanni Nicoletti di Catanzaro (Terenzio-Massara)
U.R.B.S. REGGINA 1914 SRL vs VITERBESE CASTRENSE SRL Federico Fontani di Siena (Niedda-Bahri)
U.S. VIBONESE CALCIO SRL vs CATANZARO CALCIO 201 Daniele De Santis di Lecce (Dibenedetto-Pappagallo)