Gare dal 23 al 25 febbraio 2019:
GIRONE A
Gozzano vs Alessandria
Marco Monaldi di Macerata (Magri-Valletta)
Arezzo vs Olbia
Eduart Pashuku di Albano Laziale (Di Giacinto-Micaroni)
Arzachena vs Cuneo
Marco Rossetti di Ancona (Rotondale-Pompei Poentini)
Carrarese vs Pontedera
Giovanni Nicoletti di Catanzaro (Cantafio-Lenarduzzi)
Juventus U23 vs Lucchese
Mattia Pascarella di Nocera Inferiore (Montanari-Baldelli)
Pro Patria vs Albissola
Michele Giordano di Novara (Carrelli-Tinello)
Pro Vercelli vs Pisa
Giovanni Ayroldi di Molfetta (Trinchieri-Pacifico)
Virtus Entella vs Piacenza
Nicolò Cipriani di Empoli (Berti-Saccenti)
Pistoiese vs Robur Siena
Luca Zufferli di Udine (Polo Grillo-Martinelli)
GIRONE B
Albinoleffe vs Giana Erminio
Andrea Zingarelli di Siena (Dicosta-Miniutti)
Monza vs Fano
Marco Acanfora di Castellammare di Stabia (Gregorio-De Chirico)
Ravenna vs Teramo
Adalberto Fiero di Pistoia (Rondino-Santi)
Sudtirol vs Rimini
Valerio Maranesi di Ciampino (Colasanti-Del Santo)
Fermana vs Pordenone
Matteo Marchetti di Ostia Lido (Notarangelo-Assante)
Gubbio vs Feralpisalò
Michele Di Cairano di Ariano Irpino (Stringini-Caviano)
Imolese vs Vis Pesaro
Daniele Perenzoni di Rovereto (Trasciatti-Pragliola)
Sambenedettese vs Ternana
Federico Longo di Paola (De Palma-Abruzzese)
Triestina vs Renate
Mario Cascone di Nocera Inferiore (Lombardi-Niedda)
Virtus Verona vs Vicenza Virtus
Daniele De Santis di Lecce (Bertelli-De Ambrosis)
GIRONE C
Trapani vs Cavese
Cristian Cudini di Fermo (Zaninetti-Lattanzi)
Catanzaro vs Monopoli
Daniele Rutella di Enna (Vettorel-Lalomia)
Juve Stabia vs Reggina
Francesco Meraviglia di Pistoia (Mariottini-Meocci)
Paganese vs Bisceglie
Francesco Luciani di Roma 1 (De Angelis-Camilli)
Potenza vs Sicula Leonzio
Alessandro Meleleo di Casarano (Pappagallo-Centrone)
Rende vs Virtus Francavilla
Marco Ricci di Firenze (Trischitta-Tomasello)
Siracusa vs Rieti
Stefano Lorenzin di Castelfranco Veneto (Mittica-Politi)
Vibonese vs Casertana
Daniele Paterna di Teramo (Severino-Perrotti)
Viterbese vs Catania
Giacomo Camplone di Pescara (Carpi-Gentileschi)