Gare dal 23 al 24 ottobre 2019
GIRONE A
MONZA – GOZZANO Simone Galipo’ di Firenze (Ceolin-Torresan)
ALESSANDRIA – PISTOIESE Stefano Nicolini di Brescia (Tinello-Donato)
LECCO – JUVENTUS U23 Maria Marotta di Sapri (Porcheddu-Collu)
CARRARESE – COMO Matteo Centi di Viterbo (Poma-Grasso)
PONTEDERA – AURORA PRO PATRIA Tommaso Zamagni di Cesena (Regattieri-Abagnale)
GIANA ERMINIO – PERGOLETTESE Andrea Bordin di Bassano del Grappa (Bianchini-D’Angelo)
OLBIA – ALBINOLEFFE Marco Emmanuele di Pisa (Croce-Ferraioli)
PRO VERCELLI – AREZZO Daniele De Santis di Lecce (Perrelli-Valente)
RENATE – NOVARA Marco Monaldi di Macerata (Moro-Zampese)
ROBUR SIENA – PIANESE Michele Di Cairano di Ariano Irpino (Basile-Di Giacinto)
GIRONE B
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO – L.R. VICENZA VIRTUS Luigi Carella di Bari (Della Croce-Buonocore)
PADOVA – SAMBENEDETTESE Francesco Meraviglia di Pistoia (Meocci-Mariottini)
CESENA – SUDTIROL Giuseppe Emanuele Repace di Perugia (Pappagallo-Abruzzese)
FERALPISALO’ – PIACENZA Mario Vigile di Cosenza (Montagnani-Cortese)
GUBBIO – IMOLESE Eugenio Scarpa di Collegno (Ravera-Moroni)
REGGIO AUDACE – RIMINI Andrea Colombo di Como (Vettorel-Carrelli)
VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA – RAVENNA Adalberto Fiero di Pistoia (Bartolomucci-De Angelis)
FANO AJ – VIS PESARO Nicolo’ Marini di Trieste (Miniutti-Ferrari)
CARPI – MODENA Marco D’Ascanio di Ancona (Severino-Melchiorre)
FERMANA – TRIESTINA Alessandro Di Graci di Como (Belsanti-Stringini)
GIRONE C
CATANIA – BISCEGLIE Federico Longo di Paola (Salama-Fontemurato)
CASERTANA – MONOPOLI Sajmir Kumara di Verona (Di Monte-Ciancaglini)
PAGANESE – VIBONESE Michele Giordano di Novara (Licari-Micalizzi)
POTENZA – CAVESE Cristian Cudini di Fermo (Pompei Poentini-Teodori)
RENDE – SICULA LEONZIO Mattia Caldera di Como (Bahri-Piazzini)
RIETI – VITERBESE CASTRENSE Paolo Bitonti di Bologna (Trinchieri-Lattanzi)
BARI – CATANZARO Daniele Rutella di Enna (Yoshikawa-Rinaldi)
TERNANA – AVELLINO Matteo Gualtieri di Asti (Dicosta-Cubicciotti)
REGGINA – PICERNO Gianpiero Miele di Nola (Barone-Politi)
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – TERAMO Francesco Cosso di Reggio Calabria (Bocca-Fine)