Gare dal 23 al 25 novembre 2019
GIRONE A
Alessandria: Alberto Santoro di Messina (Lalomia-Madonia)
Pro Patria-Pistoiese: Fabio Pirrotta di Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (Marchetti-Collavo)
Lecco-Giana Erminio: Luigi Carella di Bari (Dentico-Belsanti)
Juventus Under 23-Gozzano: Emanuele Frascaro di Firenze (Orlando Ferraioli-Croce)
Pergolettese-Olbia: Michele Giordano di Novara (Catallo-Loic Nana Tchato)
Pianese-Como: Gabriele Scatena di Avezzano (Carpi Melchiorre-Catani)
Pro Vercelli-Renate: Francesco Carrione di Castellammare di Stabia (Festa-Pellino)
Robur Siena-Pontedera: Matteo Marcenaro di Genova (Laudato-Bruni)
Arezzo-Novara: Daniele Perenzoni di Rovereto (Lattanzi-Salama)
Albinoleffe-Carrarese: Sajmir Kumara di Verona (Andulajevic-Trischitta)
GIRONE B
Padova-Rimini: Luca Angelucci di Foligno (Miniutti-Segat)
Cesena-Modena: Matteo Gariglio di Pinerolo (Pintaudi-Politi)
Fermana-Reggio Audace: Valerio Maranesi di Ciampino (Mittica-Gregorio)
L.R. Vicenza-Fano: Gino Garofalo di Torre del Greco (Cataldo-Ceccon)
Piacenza-Imolese: Federico Fontani di Siena (Abruzzese-Pappagallo)
Ravenna-Gubbio: Daniele Paterna di Teramo (Fraggetta-De Pasquale)
Sambenedettese-Feralpisalò: Luca Zufferli di Udine (Di Giacinto-Basile)
Triestina-Sudtirol: Paride Tremolada di Monza (Niedda-D'Elia)
Virtus Verona-Carpi: Francesco Luciani di Roma 1 (Fine-Galimberti)
Vis Pesaro-Arzignano: Mattia Caldera di Como (Regattieri-Abagnale)
GIRONE C
Avellino-Rieti: Adalberto Fiero di Pistoia (Bonomo-Biffi)
Picerno-Sicula Leonzio: Giuseppe Emanuele Repace di Perugia (De Chirico-Dell'Olio)
Bisceglie-Paganese: Marco Monaldi di Macerata (Gualtieri-Massimino)
Catania-Casertana: Davide Moriconi di Roma 2 (Salvalaglio-Vitali)
Cavese-Monopoli: Emanuele Feliciani di Teramo (Cubicciotti-Allocco)
Bari-Teramo: Eduart Pashuku di Albano Laziale (Vettorel-Carrelli)
Ternana-Viterbese: Marco D'Ascanio di Ancona (Nasti-Piedipalumbo)
Reggina-Rende: Mario Cascone di Nocera Inferiore (D'Apice-Somma)
Vibonese-Catanzaro: Marco Ricci di Firenze (Pompei Poentini-Teodori)
Virtus Francavilla-Potenza: Daniele Rutella di Enna (Dicosta-Perrelli)