Gare dal 22 al 23 gennaio 2020 (recupero della giornata non disputata il 22/12/2019)
GIRONE A
A.C. MONZA S.P.A-AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919 Francesco Cosso dI Reggio Calabria (Cortese-Fraggetta)
ALBINOLEFFE S.R.L.-U.S. PISTOIESE 1921 S.R.L. Ermes Fabrizio Cavaliere di Paola (Tchato-Catallo)
CALCIO LECCO 1912 S.R.L.-AREZZO Mario Davide Arace di Lugo di Romagna (Collu-Porcheddu)
CARRARESE CALCIO S.R.L.-CITTA' DI PONTEDERA SRL Fabio Natilla di Molfetta (Micaroni-Stringini)
F.C. JUVENTUS S.P.A.-NOVARA CALCIO SPA Eduart Pashuku di Albano Laziale (Poma-Trischitta)
GOZZANO-ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912 SRL Francesco Carrione di Castellammare di Stabia (Perrelli-Pragliola)
OLBIA-ROBUR SIENA SRL Daniele Perenzoni di Rovereto (Festa-Caso)
PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.-COMO 1907 SRL Federico Fontani di Siena (Cleopazzo-Piazzini)
PIANESE-PRO VERCELLI Alberto Ruben Arena di Torre del Greco (Spina-Biffi)
RENATE S.R.L.-GIANA ERMINIO S.R.L. Nicola Donda di Gradisca d'Isonzo (Somma-D'Apice)
GIRONE B
CALCIO PADOVA S.P.A.-VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA Alessandro Di Graci di Como (Massara-Allocco)
CESENA F.C. S.R.L.-CARPI F.C. 1909 SRL Ermanno Feliciani di Teramo (Massimino-Gualtieri)
FERALPISALO S.R.L.-REGGIO AUDACE F.C. S.R.L. Matteo Gualtieri di Asti (Niedda-D'Elia)
FUSSBALLCLUB SUEDTIROL SRL-VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L. Fabio Pirrotta di Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (Giuggioli-Castro)
IMOLESE CALCIO 1919-RIMINI F.C. SRL Giuseppe Collu di Cagliari (Conti-Galimberti)
L.R. VICENZA VIRTUS S.P.A-MODENA F.C. 2018 S.R.L. Luca Zufferli di Udine (Gregorio-Mittica)
RAVENNA FC 1913-FERMANA F.C. SRL Antonino Costanza di Agrigento (Lazzaroni-Miniutti)
SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO-ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1906 SRL Michele Giordano di Novara (Dicosta-Cubicciotti)
PIACENZA-ARZIGNANO: Gabriele Scatena di Avezzano (Ravera-Moroni)
GUBBIO-TRIESTINA: Matteo Gariglio di Pinerolo (Carrelli-Vettorel)
GIRONE C
AZ PICERNO-CAVESE 1919 S.R.L. Francesco Luciani di Roma 1 (Fontemurato-Salama)
BISCEGLIE S.R.L.-RENDE CALCIO 1968 S.R.L. Sajmir Kumara di Verona (Andulajevic-De Pasquale)
CALCIO CATANIA S.P.A.-AVELLINO 1912 Daniele Paterna di Teramo (Basile-Di Giacinto)
CASERTANA F.C. S.R.L.-POTENZA CALCIO S.R.L. Cristian Cudini di Fermo (Bruni-Laudato)
PAGANESE CALCIO 1926 SRL-VITERBESE CASTRENSE SRL Luigi Carella di Bari (Politi-Pintaudi)
S.S.C. BARI S.P.A.-SICULA LEONZIO Filippo Giaccaglia di Jesi (Piedipalumbo-Nasti)
TERAMO CALCIO S. R. L.-U.S. CATANZARO 1929 Daniele Rutella di Enna (Vitali-Salvalaglio)
TERNANA CALCIO-RIETI Daniele Virgilio di Trapani (Catani-Voytyuk)
U.R.B.S. REGGINA 1914 SRL-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO S.R.L. Valerio Maranesi di Ciampino (Meocci-Bocca)
U.S. VIBONESE CALCIO SRL-MONOPOLI 1966 S.R.L. Marco Monaldi di Macerata (Ceccon-Cataldo)