Gare dal 25 al 27 gennaio 2020
GIRONE A
AURORA PRO PATRIA-JUVENTUS UNDER 23: Andrea Bordin di Bassano del Grappa (Del Santo-Toce)
PISTOIESE-CARRARESE: Nicola Donda di Gradisca di Isonzo (Lalomia-Madonia)
ALESSANDRIA-OLBIA: Federico Longo di Paola (Feraboli-Maninetti)
AREZZO-PERGOLETTESE: Luca Zucchetti di Foligno (Carpi-Cravotta)
COMO-RENATE: Marco Ricci di Firenze (Moro-Zampese)
GIANA ERMINIO-GOZZANO: Emanuele Frascaro di Firenze (Regattieri-Abagnale)
NOVARA-PONTEDERA: Gianpiero Miele di Nola (Salama-Rondino)
PIANESE-ALBINOLEFFE: Mario Saia di Palermo (Licari-Micalizzi)
PRO VERCELLI-MONZA: Alberto Santoro di Messina (Barone-Mariottini)
ROBUR SIENA-LECCO: Marco D'Ascanio di Ancona (Pompei Poentini-Teodori)
GIRONE B
CARPI-PADOVA: Daniele De Santis di Lecce (Pappagallo-Abruzzese)
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO-GUBBIO: Tommaso Zamagni di Cesena (Dentico-Belsanti)
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-SAMBENEDETTESE: Mattia Pascarella di Nocera Inferiore (Croce-Orlando)
FERMANA-PIACENZA: Michele Di Cairano di Ariano Irpino (Lencioni-Testi)
MODENA-IMOLESE: Marco Acanfora di Castellammare di Stabia (Torresan-Ceolin)
RIMINI-VICENZA: Mario Vigile di Cosenza (Yoshikawa-Rinaldi)
TRIESTINA-CESENA: Claudio Panettella di Gallarate (Montagnani-Valletta)
VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-FERALPISALÒ: Claudio Petrella di Viterbo (Rizzotto-Valente)
VIS PESARO-RAVENNA: Davide Di Marco di Ciampino (Tempestilli-Pedone)
REGGIO AUDACE-SUDTIROL: Matteo Marcenaro di Genova (Massara-Terenzio)
GIRONE C
RENDE-VIBONESE: Marco Emmanuele di Pisa (De Chirico-Dell'Olio)
AVELLINO-AZ PICERNO: Luca Angelucci di Foligno (Tinello-Donato)
CAVESE-TERAMO: Enrico Maggio di Lodi (Bonomo-Giorgi)
MONOPOLI-TERNANA: Andrea Colombo di Como (Severino-Santi)
POTENZA-BISCEGLIE: Paolo Bitonti di Bologna (Lattanzi-Buonocore)
RIETI-CASERTANA: Simone Galipò di Firenze (Vitale-Ricciardi)
REGGINA-BARI: Matteo Marchetti di Ostia Lido (Trinchieri-Fontemurato)
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-PAGANESE: Davide Moriconi di Roma 2 (Bartolomucci-Pascali)
VITERBESE CASTRENSE-CATANIA: Francesco Meraviglia di Pistoia (Di Monte-Ciancaglini)
SICULA LEONZIO-CATANZARO: Nicolò Marini di Trieste (Miniutti-Bertelli)