Gare dal 10 al 12 novembre 2018:
GIRONE A
Albissola vs Juventus U23: Marco Acanfora di Castellammare di Stabia (Testi-Santi)
Alessandria vs Carrarese: Ivan Robilotta di Sala Consilina (Massara-Magri)
Cuneo vs Pistoiese: Claudio Panettella di Bari (Saccenti-Salvatori)
Lucchese vs Pisa: Simone Sozza di Seregno (Avalos-Catamo)
Novara vs Arezzo: Daniele Paterna di Teramo (Maninetti-De Ambrosis)
Olbia vs Gozzano: Mattia Pascarella di Nocera Inferiore (Bonomo-Feraboli)
Piacenza vs Pro Piacenza: Paolo Bitonti di Bologna (Rabotti-Dell'Università)
Pontedera vs Virtus Entella: Sajmir Kumara di Verona (Montagnani-Ceolin)
Pro Patria vs Arzachena: Marco Ricci di Firenze (De Pasquale-Fraggetta)
Robur Siena vs Pro Vercelli: Mario Cascone di Nocera Inferiore (Della Croce-Colinucci)
GIRONE B
Fano vs Ravenna: Giuseppe Collu di Cagliari (Lenza-Lencioni)
Feralpisalò vs Virtus Verona: Giuseppe Repace di Perugia (Carpi-Camilli)
Giana E. vs Sudtirol: Davide Moriconi di Roma 2 (Fantino-Biava)
Vicenza vs Sambenedettese: Mario Vigile di Cosenza (Trinchieri-Pacifico)
Renate vs Imolese: Federico Fontani di Siena (Trischitta-Votta)
Rimini vs Fermana: Luca Zufferli di Udine (Caso-Pascali)
Teramo vs AlbinoLeffe: Francesco Cosso di Reggio Calabria (Dentico-Belsanti)
Ternana vs Gubbio: Daniel Amabile di Vicenza (Zaninetti-Lattanzi)
Vis Pesaro vs Monza: Francesco Carrione di Castellammare di Stabia (D'Elia-Trasciatti)
Pordenone vs Triestina: Giacomo Camplone di Pescara (Basile-Ruggieri)
GIRONE C
Bisceglie vs Monopoli: Michele Di Cairano di Ariano Irpino (De Palma-Abruzzese)
Casertana vs Trapani: Giovanni Ayroldi di Molfetta (Cantafio-Terenzio)
Cavese vs Juve Stabia: Matteo Marchetti di Ostia (Rinaldi-Spiniello)
Matera vs Viterbese: Daniele Rutella di Enna (Nuzzi-Dell'Olio)
Reggina vs Paganese: Mario Saia di Palermo (Cortese-Poma)
Rieti vs Potenza: Nicolò Marini di Trieste (Segat-Lazzaroni)
Sicula Leonzio vs Rende: Ilario Guida di Salerno (Bartolomucci-Festa)
Virtus Francavilla vs Siracusa: Matteo Gariglio di Pinerolo (D'Apice-Somma)
Catania vs Catanzaro: Paride De Angeli di Abbiategrasso (Dibenedetto-Pappagallo)