Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Bologna

1)  Agharda Hamid
2)  Ahmed Envar
3)  Albertazzi Matteo
4)  Albrizio Amedeo
5)  Ales Simone
6)  Amato Gioacchino
7)  Andracchio Saverio
8)  Andreoli Gianluca
9)  Antonacci Massimiliano
10)  Astorino Tommaso
11)  Bacilieri Rakshith
12)  Baldi Simone
13)  Banzi Filippo
14)  Barbagli Elena
15)  Barbone Roberto
16)  Barchi Claudia
17)  Battilana Pietro
18)  Bazja Amarildo
19)  Berti Luca
20)  Biagini Matteo
21)  Biancardo Vincenzo
22)  Bitonti Paolo
23)  Bombonato Paolo
24)  Borrelli Pietro
25)  Boschi Massimo
26)  Brando Pollice Alessandro
27)  Budriesi Luca
28)  Calarota Serafino
29)  Campisi Gabriel
30)  Canali Alessandro
31)  Canestrini Luca
32)  Cangemi Vincenzo
33)  Capobianco Gaetano Pietro
34)  Cariani Tommaso
35)  Carlino Giorgio
36)  Casali Riccardo
37)  Castellana Lorenzo
38)  Castellari Alessandro
39)  Castronovo Marzia
40)  Cavallo Giuseppe
41)  Caviano Fernando
42)  Cecchi Gianluca
43)  Ceravolo Mirko
44)  Cervellati Dario
45)  Cherni Melek
46)  Chiappelli Yuri
47)  Cobzaru Marius Marian
48)  Conte Nathan
49)  Conti Alessandro
50)  Coppola Giuseppe
51)  Corazza Andrea
52)  Cortese Clemente
53)  Cortese Emanuele
54)  Cortese Gabriele
55)  Cortese Martino
56)  Cortese Samuele
57)  Crispolti Giacomo
58)  Cucchi Matteo
59)  Cuda Luca
60)  D'alto Antonio
61)  Dall'olio Gabriele
62)  Dalsasso Lorenzo
63)  Damico Mario
64)  De Francesco Giovanni
65)  De Grazia Marco
66)  De Matteis Giuseppe
67)  De Munno Francesco
68)  De Podesta' Michele
69)  De Robertis Marco
70)  Degli Esposti Simone
71)  Delvecchio Marco
72)  Deni Tommaso
73)  Di Capua Federico
74)  Di Giovanni Andrea
75)  Divona Gaudenzio
76)  Dondarini Marco
77)  Duca Nickolas
78)  Errazi Mohamed
79)  Errazi Zakaria
80)  Fabbri Riccardo
81)  Facchini Francesco
82)  Falivene Piercamillo
83)  Falivene Umberto
84)  Faraone Antonio
85)  Ferrerio Alessandro Gabriele
86)  Ferretti Giovanni
87)  Ficocelli Amedeo
88)  Filiaggi Davide
89)  Fontana Jacopo
90)  Franzoni Riccardo
91)  Galati Raffaele
92)  Gallo Francesco Ennio
93)  Gargano Giuseppe
94)  Gaudino Angelo
95)  Gheri Francesco
96)  Giannini Sanguettoli Fausto
97)  Giordano Enrico
98)  Gismondi Mario
99)  Gisolfi Elio
100)  Giurintano Luca
101)  Gonzales Valentina
102)  Grande Francesco
103)  Graziani Davide
104)  Grazio Alex
105)  Grazio Andrea
106)  Grispi Livio
107)  Gugliotta Luca
108)  Guido Antonio
109)  Laidi Adem
110)  Lampo Luigi
111)  Lanfredi Sofia Francesco
112)  Laricchia Pasquale
113)  Littera Paolo
114)  Lopes Dos Santos Mauricio
115)  Luca Constantin
116)  Lungu Adrian Dimitrie
117)  Maddaloni Jacopo
118)  Maiorano Valerio
119)  Mantelli Alessandro
120)  Maragno Fabiano
121)  Marchesini Federico
122)  Marchica Pasquale
123)  Marcoppido Simone
124)  Marga Alaiddine Ben
125)  Marzocchi Silvia
126)  Masciullo Carlo
127)  Mauriello Alessio
128)  Melnychuk Ivan
129)  Menetto Luca
130)  Milana Emanuele
131)  Modafferi Flavia
132)  Mora Leonardo
133)  Mordos Lorenzo Samuil
134)  Moschella Francesco
135)  Neri Michael
136)  Nigro Annamaria
137)  Olivo Francesco
138)  Orecchioni Giorgia
139)  Orlando Gianluca
140)  Paccagnella Andrea
141)  Paganelli Federico
142)  Palma Lorenzo
143)  Panella Giuseppe
144)  Panzardi Alessandro
145)  Pascale Mariano
146)  Pascali Pietro
147)  Pascariello Vincenzo
148)  Pasquini Maria Rita
149)  Passarello Alessandro
150)  Pelotti Andrea
151)  Peluso Giovanni
152)  Perrone Pierpaolo
153)  Pette Gabriele
154)  Pirriatore Graziella
155)  Pisciotta Danilo
156)  Piscopo Samuele
157)  Piva Claudio
158)  Piva Francesco
159)  Poggipolini Vittorio
160)  Porchia Gabriele
161)  Rafaiani Alessandro
162)  Rinaldi Federico
163)  Rinaldi Luigi
164)  Rizzello Roberto
165)  Romeo Mario
166)  Roncarati Fabrizio
167)  Rubino Andrea
168)  Ruoti Michele
169)  Salmoiraghi Francesco
170)  Santodirocco Enrico
171)  Santoro Leonardo
172)  Sardone Francesco Saverio
173)  Saygin Fatih
174)  Scanelli Dario
175)  Scaramuzzino Giuseppe
176)  Schirinzi Giuliano
177)  Scialpi Domenico
178)  Scipione Gianluca
179)  Scrima Alessandro
180)  Selleri Nicolo'
181)  Selvetti Simone
182)  Simone Fabiano
183)  Sirna Fabio
184)  Solito Luca
185)  Soverini Matteo
186)  Spada Brisel
187)  Stanzani Marco
188)  Taccori Giovanni
189)  Taglioni Mattia
190)  Tankoua Maxime Njokwa
191)  Taranto Giovanni
192)  Tchuenteu Joel Landry Homdim
193)  Tedeschi Francesco
194)  Tonicchi Gabriele
195)  Torre Davide
196)  Trentin Giacomo
197)  Trezza Pasquale
198)  Tritella Mirko
199)  Trofa Chiara
200)  Trovato Riccardo