Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Foligno

1)  Agliani Stefano
2)  Agosto Matteo
3)  Alessi Alessandra
4)  Amici Valerio
5)  Andreani Francesco Saverio
6)  Angelucci Luca
7)  Antonelli Gabriele
8)  Argenti Marco Maria
9)  Bacci Alessio
10)  Baroni Federico
11)  Baroni Francesco
12)  Batini Federico
13)  Bellini Giulio
14)  Beltrame Fabio
15)  Benedetti Luca
16)  Benedetti Martina
17)  Benedetti Pietro
18)  Berno Edoardo
19)  Berno Paolo
20)  Bicaroni Leonardo
21)  Biviglia Michele
22)  Boldrini Leonardo
23)  Bonucci Gabriele
24)  Bordoni Federico
25)  Boubaker Mohamed Ben
26)  Broccatelli Daniele
27)  Bronzi Moreno
28)  Bruni Giacomo
29)  Brunozzi Giorgio
30)  Buratti Christian
31)  Camilli Stefano
32)  Cannizzaro Giulia
33)  Carbonari Gianluca
34)  Carbonaro Giuseppe
35)  Castellani Diego
36)  Cenci Leonardo
37)  Chiocci Gaia
38)  Cicoria Francesco Lorenzo
39)  Cipolloni Leonardo
40)  Cisternino Enrico
41)  Costa Ambrogio
42)  Costantini Elia
43)  Cristiano Andrea
44)  Cristofori Rebecca
45)  Crostella Marco
46)  D'angeli Matteo
47)  Delle Rose Francesco
48)  Di Sante Coaccioli Luca
49)  El Harf Farid
50)  El Kacmi El Bakkali Karim
51)  Falcinelli Eugenio
52)  Falcinelli Giuseppe
53)  Favorini Giacomo
54)  Fedeli Michele
55)  Finzi Valentina
56)  Florean Andrea
57)  Foglietta Francesco
58)  Gallinella Marco
59)  Gentili Filippo
60)  Gjuroski Viktor
61)  Innocenzi Gianluca
62)  Jakaj Simone
63)  Kandli Walid
64)  Krriku Arban
65)  Kushniryk Dmytro
66)  Lilli Leonardo
67)  Liviabella Arianna
68)  Lombardi Manuel
69)  Lukan Taras
70)  Malacchi Filippo
71)  Malatesta Francesco
72)  Mancini Giuseppe
73)  Maracchia Paolo
74)  Marcellini Lorenzo
75)  Marchionni Riccardo
76)  Mardare Mark Sorin
77)  Martino Nicola
78)  Matarazzi Massimiliano
79)  Matsiukevych Viktor
80)  Mattarocci Andrea
81)  Ministrini Lorenzo
82)  Nikravan Nima
83)  Ottobretti Mauro
84)  Panico Riccardo
85)  Paolino Mattia
86)  Papapietro Lorenzo
87)  Pasquinelli Matteo
88)  Pergolari Mirco
89)  Piermarini Valerio
90)  Pioli Gianluca
91)  Pompili Marco
92)  Possanzini Ilaria
93)  Proietti Michele
94)  Pylat Vira
95)  Quaglia Federico
96)  Quaglia Luca
97)  Quarantini Daniele
98)  Rancani Fabio
99)  Raspati Manuel
100)  Ravanelli Emiliano