Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Frosinone

1)  Abbatangelo Andrea
2)  Agostini Andrea
3)  Altobelli Matteo
4)  Altobelli Simone
5)  Antonucci Davide
6)  Antonucci Matteo
7)  Assante Simone
8)  Baldini Thomas
9)  Bauco Pierfrancesco
10)  Bianchini Daniele
11)  Camilli Lorenzo
12)  Campioni Andrea
13)  Caponera Martina
14)  Carnevale Rocco
15)  Casolaro Francesco
16)  Catallo Ivan
17)  Cecconi Gianluca
18)  Ceci Alessandro
19)  Cervoni Pierluca
20)  Cestra Tommaso
21)  Ciotoli Francesco
22)  Cocco Alessandro
23)  Colella Denise
24)  Colella Matteo
25)  Compagno Fabio
26)  Conti Alessandro
27)  Corvo Edoardo
28)  D'alessandris Lorenzo
29)  D'amico Fabrizio
30)  D'amico Giuseppe
31)  Damiani Andrea
32)  Dandini Stefano
33)  De Lucia Manuel
34)  De Lucia Marco
35)  De Vellis Marco
36)  Di Folca Christian
37)  Di Girolamo Claudio
38)  Di Giuseppe Davide
39)  Di Monte Giuseppe
40)  Di Sotto Daniele
41)  Di Vico Emanuele
42)  Fabrizi Davide
43)  Fattori Beatrice
44)  Felici Ennio
45)  Ferracci Benedetta
46)  Ferrera Gianluigi
47)  Fini Francesco
48)  Fiorini Pasquale Antonio
49)  Fiorini Vincenzo
50)  Gabriele Alessia
51)  Gega Fatjon
52)  Giovannone Luca
53)  Giudice Marco
54)  Giudice Matteo
55)  Iaboni Valerio
56)  Iacoucci Mattia
57)  Improta Erika
58)  Jonuzaj Raul
59)  Khila Yahya
60)  Liberani Marco
61)  Liberani Massimo
62)  Longo Christopher
63)  Mandatori Claudio
64)  Manni Matteo
65)  Marocco Andrea
66)  Martelluzzi Ivano
67)  Masotti Gabriele
68)  Mattacola Luca
69)  Micheli Luca
70)  Mignacca Luciano
71)  Milazzo Giuseppe
72)  Palmieri Kristian
73)  Pantano Luca
74)  Pasquarelli Vincenzo
75)  Pellegrini Federica
76)  Pellino Gianmarco
77)  Peluso Alessandro
78)  Perruzza Pierpaolo
79)  Petrozzi Angela
80)  Piccirilli Francesco
81)  Pisterzi Manuel
82)  Ramieri Pasquale
83)  Rea Massimo
84)  Reale Luca
85)  Ruggiero Lorenzo
86)  Savoi Consuelo
87)  Silvaggi Matteo
88)  Spaziani Luca
89)  Stirpe Davide
90)  Strefi Stiven
91)  Tartarone Emanuele
92)  Terriaca Matteo
93)  Testani Andrea
94)  Todini Priscilla
95)  Torella Luca
96)  Trombetta Donato
97)  Turriziani Matteo
98)  Valente Marco
99)  Vari Davide
100)  Velocci Emanuele