Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Latina

1)  Agostini Antonio
2)  Alessandro Giuseppe
3)  Almanza Fabrizio
4)  Amici Matteo
5)  Aversa Simone
6)  Battisti Luca
7)  Battisti Michelangelo
8)  Bellato Luca
9)  Bencivenga Edoardo
10)  Bencivenga Serena
11)  Biondi Alessio
12)  Bonavita David
13)  Bordin Federica
14)  Cafagna Nicolas
15)  Calisi Alessandro
16)  Campoli Andrea
17)  Capasso Valentina
18)  Capponi Alessandro
19)  Caputo Simone
20)  Cerilli Marco
21)  Cherchi Andrea
22)  Cherin Alessio
23)  Ciccarelli Gabriele
24)  Cifra Tommaso
25)  Conti Luca
26)  D'aprano Matteo
27)  Darly Thomas
28)  De Filippis Vincenzo
29)  De Giovanni Danilo
30)  De Lorenzo Alessandro
31)  De Simoni Micol
32)  Dell'aversana Simone
33)  Di Mezza Andrea Sante
34)  Di Serio Fabio
35)  Dogato Tommaso
36)  Dussich Riccardo Maria
37)  Ercole Francesco
38)  Ermanni Daniele
39)  Farina Gianmarco
40)  Fatati Valerio
41)  Federici Mattia
42)  Ferhati Aleksander
43)  Fidaleo Giuseppe
44)  Fontana Alessandro
45)  Fontana Antonio
46)  Fratello Federico
47)  Gelfusa Enzo
48)  Gennaro Fabio
49)  Gisfredo Agostino
50)  Giuriati Elisa
51)  Gneo Davide
52)  Grassucci Virgilio
53)  Iacovacci Franco
54)  Iaia Giovanni
55)  Ligori Cosimo
56)  Loffre' Andrea Gian Marco
57)  Longo Mattia
58)  Lorenzetti Maurizio
59)  Lupo Federico
60)  Lupoli Michele
61)  Mantuano Andrea
62)  Mari Diego
63)  Mariniello Emanuele
64)  Masiello Giuseppe
65)  Mastrobattista Marco
66)  Minniti Giorgio
67)  Monaco Gennaro
68)  Monti Gianmaria Tommaso
69)  Morena Carmine
70)  Moro Marco
71)  Nappi Michele
72)  Neroni Alessandro
73)  Oricchio Andrea
74)  Oropallo Alfonso
75)  Palombo Lorenzo
76)  Paolangeli Samuele
77)  Passone Marzia
78)  Patriarca Quirino
79)  Piccolo Antonio
80)  Pompilio Antonello
81)  Pozzato Francesco
82)  Pressato Matteo
83)  Quattrociocchi Augusto
84)  Rinaldi Luigi
85)  Robu Razvan
86)  Rossi Francesco
87)  Russo Giovanni
88)  Salzano Alessandro
89)  Saraniero Marco
90)  Schibono Andrea
91)  Sercia Andrea
92)  Silvestri Mattia
93)  Stramazzo Daniele
94)  Taboga Alessandro
95)  Tasciotti Daniele
96)  Tesi Simone
97)  Tornese Giuseppe
98)  Traini Roberto
99)  Trombetta Eros
100)  Truini Vincenzo