Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Legnano

1)  Abdulle Fred Agyei
2)  Airaghi Colombo Andrea
3)  Albusceri Stefano
4)  Alemani Fabio
5)  Alimani Erind
6)  Amelio Salvatore
7)  Amelio Vincenzo
8)  Andreone Gabriele
9)  Annibali Andrea
10)  Annoni Edoardo
11)  Avalos Robert
12)  Avalos Salvatierra Marco Antonio
13)  Barbata Michele
14)  Barlocco Marco
15)  Benenati Mattia
16)  Benvenuto Niccolo'
17)  Bernasconi Matteo
18)  Bertaglia Andrea
19)  Bertolini Giorgio
20)  Bianchi Alessandro Antonio
21)  Billo Simone
22)  Boldini Dario
23)  Boldoni Luca
24)  Caggiula Donato
25)  Calini Van Tuan
26)  Canavesi Niccolo'
27)  Cantilonne Pierdaniele
28)  Capelli Alberto
29)  Carsenzuola Fabrizio
30)  Casale Mirko
31)  Castaldi Gabriele
32)  Ceccarelli Davide
33)  Chiari Cassandro
34)  Chiariello Elpidio
35)  Chierichetti Elena
36)  Ciocci Francesco
37)  Colombo Nicolo'
38)  Crea Walterfrancesco Pio
39)  Cucchi Diego
40)  De Rosa Emilio
41)  Desiderato Lorenzo
42)  Di Donna Nicholas
43)  Di Napoli Fabio
44)  Di Niccolo Andrea
45)  Donzuso Salvatore
46)  Essalhi Rahal
47)  Ferri Matteo
48)  Ferro Elio
49)  Forti Giuseppe
50)  Gadda Claudio Giuseppe
51)  Geronazzo Ilary
52)  Giorgi Fabrizio
53)  Gorlero Simone
54)  Grimaldi Salvatore
55)  Guerra Vincenzo
56)  Lattuada Stefano
57)  Lekaj Florjan
58)  Lekaj Sokol
59)  Lisciandro Emanuele
60)  Loaldi Emanuele
61)  Lorenzo Alessio
62)  Malacrida Matteo
63)  Maniscalco Ciro
64)  Matichecchia Arcangelo
65)  Melchionda Davide
66)  Merlo Filippo
67)  Miduri Matteo
68)  Minniti Matteo
69)  Mustafaj Gentian
70)  Nebuloni Riccardo
71)  Negri Giovanni
72)  Nocella Diego
73)  Pastori Federico
74)  Paternico' Francesco
75)  Pernicone Diego
76)  Perotti Pierantonio
77)  Piola Luca
78)  Pravettoni Davide
79)  Puppi Edoardo
80)  Rahman Mohamed Abdel
81)  Raimondi Paolo
82)  Raimondi Stefano
83)  Recalcati Tommaso
84)  Renda Alessandro
85)  Ricciardelli Salvatore
86)  Rignanese Alessio
87)  Rignanese Mattia
88)  Rimoldi Riccardo
89)  Romagnolo Federico
90)  Rondanini Marco
91)  Rossetti Lorenzo
92)  Ruggeri Jacopo
93)  Russiniello Iris
94)  Salerio Simone
95)  Salvalaglio Massimo
96)  Santoro Davide
97)  Scazzoso Gianluigi
98)  Scialpi Alessandro
99)  Seleroni Filip
100)  Seleroni Karol