Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Napoli

1)  Apuzzo Antonio
2)  Bernardini Francesco
3)  Bernardini Gianluca
4)  Bernoni Dario
5)  Borzacchiello Paolo
6)  Cagno Filippo
7)  Caianiello Gianluca
8)  Cannavale Marco
9)  Capano Antonio
10)  Capezza Angela
11)  Capone Virginio
12)  Carofano Renato
13)  Castellone Domenico
14)  Catalano Davide
15)  Chianese Ferdinando
16)  Chianese Luca
17)  Chimenti Mariano
18)  Ciannarella Giovanni
19)  Conte Simone
20)  Coraggio Diego
21)  Corrado Lorenzo
22)  Cricco Giovanni
23)  Cutolo Luca
24)  D'auria Salvatore
25)  De Marco Davide
26)  De Rosa Carmela
27)  De Vincentis Andrea
28)  De Vito Carmine
29)  Decimo Gennaro
30)  Della Corte Fabio
31)  Di Gennaro Vincenzo
32)  Di Luca Giovanni
33)  Di Matteo Pasquale
34)  Di Meglio Francesco
35)  Di Meglio Giovanni
36)  Di Novizio Lorenzo
37)  Di Nunzio Antonio
38)  Diana Stefano
39)  Dicanio Andrea
40)  Donvito Luca
41)  Esposito Antonio
42)  Esposito Carlo
43)  Esposito Davide
44)  Esposito Nicola
45)  Esposito Vincenzo
46)  Felicelli Davide
47)  Filosa Vittoriano
48)  Fusco Giuseppe
49)  Giaquinto Bruno
50)  Granillo Marco
51)  Guarracino Davide
52)  Illiano Francesco
53)  La Tegola Vincenzo
54)  Lo Tartaro Fabio
55)  Luongo Fabio Rosario
56)  Mallardo Andrea
57)  Marchese Alessandro
58)  Maresca Mattia
59)  Marletta Aldo
60)  Masucci Andrea
61)  Menna Francesco
62)  Minopoli Andrea
63)  Mirabella Domenico
64)  Molfetta Marcello
65)  Morra Alfonso
66)  Nasti Andrea
67)  Nazzaro Andrea
68)  Nazzaro Jessica
69)  Orlacchio Giovanni
70)  Palma Enrico
71)  Palma Vittorio
72)  Pirozzi Emanuele
73)  Pollaro Gennaro
74)  Raiano Emanuele
75)  Rifatto Gabriele
76)  Romaniello Giuseppe
77)  Rotello Ferdinando
78)  Sabatino Vincenzo
79)  Sannino Attilio
80)  Savino Ferdinando
81)  Sgariglia Cristian
82)  Sica Mariangelo
83)  Simone Elio
84)  Solimini Roberto
85)  Stabile Nicola
86)  Talotti Rosaria
87)  Tartaglione Salvatore
88)  Tartarone Nicola
89)  Terracciani Manuel
90)  Tuccillo Raffaele
91)  Turiello Fabrizio
92)  Vallefuoco Stefano
93)  Valletta Luca
94)  Vano Antonio
95)  Verolino Pasquale
96)  Vinciprova Francesco
97)  Vitale Vincenzo
98)  Vitiello Renato