Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Parma

1)  Abagnale Massimo
2)  Abid Abdelhakim
3)  Abid Ahmed
4)  Abo Mokh Mohamad
5)  Adorni Luca
6)  Alzapiedi Christian
7)  Amati Victor
8)  Andreoli Pietro
9)  Aprile Danilo
10)  Arena Mattia
11)  Ascolillo Emanuele
12)  Asnelli Maicol
13)  Assiro Davide
14)  Barbato Pablo
15)  Belfiore Stefano
16)  Bertacchini Lorenzo
17)  Brancasi Vincenzo
18)  Calce Andrea
19)  Canale Sara
20)  Canu Cristian
21)  Capobianco Massimiliano
22)  Capuano Michele
23)  Carbone Stefano
24)  Carini Andrea
25)  Carrucciu Andrea
26)  Caruso Alessandro
27)  Cavallina Alex
28)  Cocco Francesco
29)  Colombo Lorenzo
30)  Concari Lorenzo
31)  Cordenons Vania
32)  Curlante Davide
33)  D'andrea Calogero Gioacchino
34)  De Gaetano Alessandro
35)  De Lorenzi Giorgio
36)  Della Pietra Giuseppe
37)  Dimo Jerome Renaud Nguemou
38)  Djeuga Franky Martial Bian
39)  Elia Gabriele
40)  Essongue Marc Clery
41)  Faccini Andrea
42)  Fadli Hassan
43)  Fedolfi Francesco
44)  Felicioli Germano
45)  Ferrarini Simone
46)  Fogli Marco
47)  Fortunato Salvatore
48)  Frigo Lorenzo Maria
49)  Frontera Alfonso Mariano
50)  Gaglio Alessandro
51)  Gardini Pierpaolo
52)  Ghinelli Marco
53)  Gianfrate Giuseppe
54)  Gioia Riccardo
55)  Granata Luca
56)  Grande Daniele
57)  Grossi Fabio
58)  Halytskyy Illya
59)  Iannazzone Giulio
60)  Incalza Silvio
61)  Ippolito Angelo
62)  Iughetti Andrea
63)  Iuzu Laurentiu
64)  Kamsu Yannick Kenmogne
65)  Lahbibi Adel
66)  Landi Lorenzo
67)  Lodi Rizzini Pierluigi
68)  Lottici Lorenzo
69)  Lucisano Marco Valentino
70)  Maiellaro Manuel
71)  Maizzi Andrea
72)  Maldini Gianluca
73)  Martinelli Vincenzo
74)  Masutti Cesare
75)  Mattioli Mario
76)  Merico Matteo
77)  Miglioli Luca
78)  Mori Riccardo
79)  Ntouh Abel Stephane Akoumbo
80)  Nzone Maurel Brondown Tetchi
81)  Omrani Bechir
82)  Oppido Riccardo
83)  Pagano Ernesto
84)  Pali Gliton
85)  Panizzi Matteo
86)  Papi Federico
87)  Pappalardo Vittorio
88)  Pensato Roberto
89)  Piro Manuel
90)  Plos Fabio
91)  Pugliese Gaetano
92)  Ramazzotti Marco
93)  Ritorto Vincenzo Maria
94)  Ronchetti Pietro
95)  Rosi Fabrizio
96)  Rugi Alberto
97)  Ruscetta Francesco
98)  Santise Federico
99)  Scandura Roberto
100)  Scaramuzza Filippo