Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Pescara

1)  Agostinone Francesco
2)  Ammazzalorso Camilla
3)  Ammazzalupo Gabriele
4)  Antoniani Giulia
5)  Antonucci Elisabetta
6)  Ariasi Matteo
7)  Barlafante Riccardo
8)  Bernardini Luigi
9)  Bernoni Dario
10)  Biancucci Paolo
11)  Bruni Stefano
12)  Buonocore Giuseppe
13)  Buonpensa Yuri
14)  Camplone Giacomo
15)  Canale Matteo
16)  Cantoro Francesco
17)  Capirchio Rossella
18)  Caporali Lorenza
19)  Casalanguida Cristian
20)  Cetrano Federico
21)  Chiavaroli Luca
22)  Chiavaroli Marco
23)  Ciannarella Michele
24)  Cini Federico
25)  Cipriani Filippo
26)  Concordia Andrea
27)  Concordia Luca
28)  Corsini Leonardo
29)  Costantini Marco
30)  Costantini Pierpaolo
31)  D'aloisio Matteo
32)  D'ambrosio Giorgia
33)  D'ambrosio Luca
34)  D'antuono Luca
35)  D'arcangelo Antonio
36)  De Ortentiis Nicola
37)  Del Biondo Francesca
38)  Di Carlo Andrea
39)  Di Carlo Paolo
40)  Di Meo Diana
41)  Di Nardo di Maio Amedeo
42)  Di Nardo di Maio Francesco
43)  Di Pietro Mirko
44)  Di Prato Michele
45)  Di Rocco Francesco
46)  Di Rocco Giulia
47)  Di Sante Marolli Claudia
48)  Diop Matar
49)  Donatelli Davide
50)  Esposito Ludovico
51)  Esposito Renato
52)  Faieta Francesco
53)  Faieta Mattia
54)  Ferrone Mauro
55)  Firmani Daniele
56)  Galanti Paolo Lorenzo
57)  Gamboa Fabian Eduardo
58)  Garramone Francesco
59)  Gasbarri Matteo
60)  Ghiotto Giovanni
61)  Giammarino Edoardo
62)  Giampietro Annalisa
63)  Giampietro Stefano
64)  Giuliani Lorenzo
65)  Gregoris Gilberto
66)  Guidi Nicolas
67)  Impagnatiello Silvia
68)  Laudadio Luca
69)  Leonelli Stefano
70)  Maggiore Silvio
71)  Maione Marco
72)  Manolio Alessandro
73)  Marcello Francesco
74)  Margarito Stefano
75)  Mariani Alice
76)  Massei Stefano
77)  Metrangolo Lorenzo
78)  Monti Giorgia
79)  Morelli Alessandro
80)  Moschetta Riccardo
81)  Mucciante Federico
82)  Nappi Umberto
83)  Narducci Simone
84)  Onesti Alberto
85)  Palestini Michele
86)  Palmucci Stefano
87)  Paolini Federica
88)  Pavone Mattia
89)  Pavone Piergiorgio
90)  Pennese Alessandro
91)  Perfetto Bryan
92)  Pica Clelia
93)  Pomante Mauro
94)  Pretara Ylenia
95)  Ronca Francesco
96)  Rosafio Edoardo
97)  Ruggieri Lorenzo
98)  Ruggieri Thomas
99)  Salce Francesco
100)  Scipione Silvia
cron