Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Pescara

1)  Ammazzalorso Camilla
2)  Antoniani Giulia
3)  Barlafante Riccardo
4)  Bernardini Luigi
5)  Bernoni Dario
6)  Biancucci Paolo
7)  Bruni Stefano
8)  Buonocore Giuseppe
9)  Buonpensa Yuri
10)  Camplone Giacomo
11)  Canale Matteo
12)  Candeloro Leonardo
13)  Cantoro Francesco
14)  Capirchio Rossella
15)  Caporali Lorenza
16)  Casalanguida Cristian
17)  Cetrano Federico
18)  Chiavaroli Luca
19)  Chiavaroli Marco
20)  Ciannarella Michele
21)  Cini Federico
22)  Cipriani Filippo
23)  Concordia Andrea
24)  Concordia Luca
25)  Corsini Leonardo
26)  Costantini Marco
27)  Costantini Pierpaolo
28)  D'ambrosio Giorgia
29)  D'ambrosio Luca
30)  D'antuono Luca
31)  D'arcangelo Antonio
32)  De Ortentiis Nicola
33)  Del Biondo Francesca
34)  Dell'orso Mattia
35)  Di Carlo Paolo
36)  Di Nardo di Maio Amedeo
37)  Di Nardo di Maio Francesco
38)  Di Nisio Valentina
39)  Di Pietrantonio Emanuele
40)  Di Pietro Mirko
41)  Di Prato Michele
42)  Di Rocco Francesco
43)  Di Rocco Giulia
44)  Di Sante Marolli Claudia
45)  Diop Matar
46)  Donatelli Davide
47)  Esposito Ludovico
48)  Esposito Renato
49)  Faieta Francesco
50)  Faieta Mattia
51)  Ferrante Matteo Pio
52)  Ferrone Mauro
53)  Firmani Daniele
54)  Franchini Lorenzo
55)  Frati Massimo
56)  Galanti Paolo Lorenzo
57)  Gamboa Fabian Eduardo
58)  Gasbarri Matteo
59)  Giammarino Edoardo
60)  Giampietro Annalisa
61)  Giampietro Stefano
62)  Giancaterino Filippo
63)  Giuliani Lorenzo
64)  Gregoris Gilberto
65)  Guidi Nicolas
66)  Impagnatiello Silvia
67)  Leonelli Stefano
68)  Maione Marco
69)  Manolio Alessandro
70)  Marcello Francesco
71)  Margarito Stefano
72)  Mariani Alice
73)  Massei Stefano
74)  Monti Giorgia
75)  Morelli Alessandro
76)  Moschetta Riccardo
77)  Mucciante Federico
78)  Nappi Umberto
79)  Narducci Simone
80)  Onesti Alberto
81)  Palestini Michele
82)  Palmucci Stefano
83)  Paolini Federica
84)  Pavone Mattia
85)  Pavone Piergiorgio
86)  Pennese Alessandro
87)  Perfetto Bryan
88)  Pica Clelia
89)  Ronca Francesco
90)  Rosafio Edoardo
91)  Ruggieri Lorenzo
92)  Ruggieri Thomas
93)  Salce Francesco
94)  Scipione Silvia
95)  Scipione Silvia
96)  Sciubba Davide
97)  Selvaggio Luigi
98)  Sferrella Francesco
99)  Speranza Luca
100)  Speziale Alessio