Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Pinerolo

1)  Agu' Giovanni Battista
2)  Anfaiha Youness
3)  Angelini Valeria
4)  Ansaldi Alberto
5)  Arangio Francesca
6)  Badariotti Beatrice
7)  Balzano Ciro
8)  Baudino Andrea Maria
9)  Beltramino Claudio
10)  Beltramino Simone
11)  Bianca Lorenzo
12)  Boaglio Gianluca
13)  Bonaudo Matteo
14)  Boni Guglielmo
15)  Bonvegna Alfredo Nadir
16)  Boretto Luca
17)  Ceresola Pietro
18)  Cogno Andrea
19)  Costabello Flavio
20)  Cottone Andrea
21)  Criniti Francesco
22)  Cucchi Paolo
23)  Cucchi Pierluigi
24)  Cusimano Daniele
25)  D'agostino Fabio
26)  D'emanuele Samuel
27)  Della Sala Pierpaolo
28)  Denanni Andrea
29)  Dino Gabriele
30)  Dolcetti Andrea
31)  Dossetto Matteo
32)  Falca Alberto
33)  Falco Fabrizio
34)  Febbo Manuel
35)  Filineri Gabriele
36)  Filineri Umberto
37)  Filipov Adrian
38)  Foini Luca
39)  Gagliano Martina
40)  Galle' Marco
41)  Galliano Simone
42)  Gariglio Matteo
43)  Garrone Lucas
44)  Gianni Marcello
45)  Giaveno Marzio
46)  Giaveno Omar
47)  Gioana Renato
48)  Giorgino Giovanni
49)  Gorevyy Stanislav
50)  Infante Luigi
51)  Lanfranco Mattia
52)  Larobina Federico
53)  Maero Matteo
54)  Mantelli Andrea
55)  Marongiu Dennis
56)  Mercanti Jacopo
57)  Mhaida Abdelilah
58)  Miazzi Stefano
59)  Mombelli Maikol
60)  Mongano Samuele
61)  Moriena Valentino
62)  Moscuzza Giancarlo
63)  Musleh Wasim
64)  Nocerino Moreno
65)  Nucci Andrea
66)  Odierna Nello
67)  Parisi Simone
68)  Pascali Franco
69)  Pavanati Gabriele
70)  Pelosi Giacomo
71)  Piludu Michael
72)  Pinna Matteo
73)  Poetto Mattia
74)  Porta Jacopo
75)  Puddu Erica
76)  Quadro Arianna
77)  Randazzo Rosolino
78)  Restucci Nicola
79)  Retez Giorgio
80)  Ricucci Francesco
81)  Ritoli Emanuele
82)  Rivoira Davide
83)  Rizzo Luca
84)  Roberto Matteo
85)  Rolando Alarico
86)  Romanazzi Michele
87)  Rossi Andrea
88)  Rossi Giampiero Salvo
89)  Russo Sara
90)  Santiano Efrem
91)  Sechi Stefano
92)  Sina Edoardo
93)  Solomita Fabrizio
94)  Stassi Daniele
95)  Sullo Daniele
96)  Tonello Davide
97)  Trecastagne Elisa
98)  Tuccillo Marco
99)  Varsalona Simone
100)  Vaschetto Michele