Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Pordenone

1)  Ali Hamdan
2)  Ambrosio Gianluca
3)  Ambrosio Mattia
4)  Bacchin Giovanni
5)  Balla Emald
6)  Barbui Nicola
7)  Bassi Enrico
8)  Bassi Nicola
9)  Basso Enrico
10)  Bertin Massimo
11)  Bet Marco
12)  Bignucolo Davide
13)  Bignucolo Omar
14)  Biscontin Alessandro
15)  Bitto Nicola
16)  Borean Emanuele
17)  Bortolussi Marco
18)  Buongiorno Davide
19)  Burac Maxim
20)  Burella Michele
21)  Canfora Andrea
22)  Cannito Stefano
23)  Caputo Francesco
24)  Carli Pierandrea Paul
25)  Casella Paolo
26)  Casonato Andrea
27)  Catalano Stefano
28)  Cesetti Federico
29)  Chiarotto Cristiano
30)  Cicero Francesco
31)  Cinelli Francesco
32)  Colonnello Luca
33)  Colussi Simone
34)  Copat Davide
35)  Costalonga Andrea
36)  Cristiano Mattia
37)  Cucchiaro Kevin
38)  Curreli Giacomo
39)  Daneluz Fabiola
40)  De Clara Simone
41)  De Filippo Francesco
42)  Diana Leonardo
43)  Dorigo Francesco
44)  Enomoto Gaston Federico
45)  Fabris Fabio
46)  Fedrigo Giulia
47)  Gandolfi Riccardo
48)  Garraoui Yasser
49)  Garraoui Yousri
50)  Gjergji Elvin
51)  Grasso Marco
52)  Grillo Simone Polo
53)  Hysaj Mateo
54)  Italiano Davide
55)  Kalbhenn Niklas
56)  Koci Dionis
57)  Kryeziu Gentrit
58)  Lendaro Riccardo
59)  Lentini Tommaso
60)  Leonardi Lothar
61)  Lo Sardo Luciano
62)  Lutman Francesco
63)  Maccorin Michele
64)  Maloku Aleks
65)  Mancin Ettore
66)  Maniero Luca
67)  Mara Leandri
68)  Mazzocut Zecchin Stefano
69)  Mefti Nassim
70)  Menegon Francesco
71)  Merlino Stefano
72)  Miani Alessandro
73)  Moret Christian
74)  Motti Giovanni Alexander
75)  Muccignato Federico
76)  Nadal Giacomo
77)  Pegolo Mattia
78)  Perazzolo Maichol
79)  Perrone Renato
80)  Pettovel Nicholas
81)  Piccolo Michele
82)  Pierantoni Gregorio
83)  Poletto Elvis
84)  Polo-grillo Federico
85)  Presotto Roberto
86)  Raccampo Luca
87)  Rosset Ulysse
88)  Santarossa Davide
89)  Scafidi Roberto Antonino
90)  Segat Mattia
91)  Sfira Bogdan Nicolae
92)  Silescu Iulian Nicolae
93)  Simeoni Mattia
94)  Sitta Francesco
95)  Solza Filippo
96)  Sorgon Nicolas
97)  Sovilla Stefano
98)  Tesolin Simone
99)  Tomasi Lorenzo
100)  Turchet Riccardo