Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Terni

1)  Agostini Tommaso
2)  Agro' Daniele
3)  Amadei Alessio
4)  Andreani Tommaso
5)  Anelli Saverio
6)  Apuzzo Marco
7)  Barcherini Andrea
8)  Basile Luigi
9)  Bernardino Matheus
10)  Bernardino Natalia
11)  Bertoldo Gabriele
12)  Bianchini Ilaria
13)  Bifolco Federico
14)  Bonifazi Matteo
15)  Brodoni Paolo
16)  Caliccia Francesco
17)  Capicci Lorenzo
18)  Casali Gabriele
19)  Castrica Andrea
20)  Chafiqi Ahmed
21)  Cimino Carlo
22)  Ciommei Diletta
23)  Cipriano Salvatore
24)  Cogoni Gabriele
25)  Colalelli Andrea
26)  Conti Stefano
27)  Coppo Fongoli Alessandro
28)  Covicchio Emanuele
29)  Crescentini Federico
30)  D'amore Paolo
31)  Del Caro Lorenzo
32)  Di Loreto Marco
33)  Di Somma Davide
34)  Difino Joele
35)  Domenici Valerio
36)  Ferri Alessandro
37)  Fora Daniele
38)  Fornaro Giulia
39)  Frosoni Gabriele
40)  Gentileschi Francesco
41)  Giardinieri Erica
42)  Giovanardi Federico
43)  Giuliani Laura
44)  Kosturski Ivan Dimitrov
45)  Lal Simone
46)  Lanni Giandomenico
47)  Lardori Alessandro
48)  Lavarini Luca
49)  Leorsini Leonardo
50)  Liorni Emanuele
51)  Liorni Lorenzo
52)  Liti Alessio
53)  Lora Melo Milton Javier
54)  Luccioni Michele
55)  Mancini Manuel
56)  Margheriti Francesco
57)  Micucci Angelo
58)  Mihalache Paul Leonard
59)  Minestrini Andrea
60)  Muzi Umberto
61)  Negroni Stefano
62)  Nika Mario
63)  Nikolaeva Natalia
64)  Obanor Dylan Ewinhosa Agbada
65)  Palombi Manuel
66)  Paoni Alessandro
67)  Pecoro Federico
68)  Peruzzi Leonardo
69)  Petronio Lorenzo
70)  Pezzatini Ludovico
71)  Polisini Leonardo
72)  Pragliola Federico
73)  Proietti Alessio
74)  Provenzani Giordano
75)  Puzzonia Letizia
76)  Quaranta Sonia
77)  Quintili Lucia
78)  Qylhanxhi Zamir
79)  Romano Marco
80)  Rossini Simone
81)  Rota Mattia
82)  Rotaru Ion
83)  Rushani Xhino
84)  Sacchetto Lisa
85)  Salicchi Alessandro
86)  Sensini Alessandro
87)  Servili Simone
88)  Spadoni Michele
89)  Tavoletta Raffaele
90)  Temperoni Camillo
91)  Temperoni Lorenzo
92)  Toccaceli Christian
93)  Tofanelli Matteo
94)  Vendramin Giacomo
95)  Verdoliva Lorenzo
96)  Zelli Matteo