Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Terni

1)  Agostini Tommaso
2)  Agro' Daniele
3)  Amadei Alessio
4)  Andreani Tommaso
5)  Anelli Saverio
6)  Apuzzo Marco
7)  Barcherini Andrea
8)  Basile Luigi
9)  Bernardino Matheus
10)  Bernardino Natalia
11)  Bertoldo Gabriele
12)  Bianchini Ilaria
13)  Bifolco Federico
14)  Bonifazi Matteo
15)  Brodoni Paolo
16)  Busa' Pietro
17)  Caliccia Francesco
18)  Capicci Lorenzo
19)  Casali Gabriele
20)  Castrica Andrea
21)  Chafiqi Ahmed
22)  Cimino Carlo
23)  Ciommei Diletta
24)  Cipriano Salvatore
25)  Cogoni Gabriele
26)  Colalelli Andrea
27)  Conti Stefano
28)  Coppo Fongoli Alessandro
29)  Covicchio Emanuele
30)  Crescentini Federico
31)  D'amore Paolo
32)  Del Caro Lorenzo
33)  Di Loreto Marco
34)  Di Somma Davide
35)  Difino Joele
36)  Domenici Valerio
37)  Fora Daniele
38)  Fornaro Giulia
39)  Frosoni Gabriele
40)  Gentileschi Francesco
41)  Giardinieri Erica
42)  Giovanardi Federico
43)  Giuliani Laura
44)  Kosturski Ivan Dimitrov
45)  Lal Simone
46)  Lardori Alessandro
47)  Lavarini Luca
48)  Leorsini Leonardo
49)  Liorni Emanuele
50)  Liorni Lorenzo
51)  Liti Alessio
52)  Lora Melo Milton Javier
53)  Luccioni Michele
54)  Mancini Manuel
55)  Margheriti Francesco
56)  Markevych Oleksandr
57)  Micucci Angelo
58)  Mihalache Paul Leonard
59)  Minestrini Andrea
60)  Muzi Umberto
61)  Negroni Stefano
62)  Nika Mario
63)  Nikolaeva Natalia
64)  Obanor Dylan Ewinhosa Agbada
65)  Palombi Manuel
66)  Paoni Alessandro
67)  Pecoro Federico
68)  Perugini Leonardo
69)  Peruzzi Leonardo
70)  Petronio Lorenzo
71)  Pezzatini Ludovico
72)  Polisini Leonardo
73)  Pragliola Federico
74)  Proietti Alessio
75)  Provenzani Giordano
76)  Puzzonia Letizia
77)  Quaranta Sonia
78)  Quintili Lucia
79)  Romano Marco
80)  Rossini Simone
81)  Rota Mattia
82)  Rotaru Ion
83)  Rushani Xhino
84)  Sacchetto Lisa
85)  Salicchi Alessandro
86)  Sensini Alessandro
87)  Servili Simone
88)  Spadoni Michele
89)  Tavoletta Raffaele
90)  Temperoni Camillo
91)  Toccaceli Christian
92)  Tofanelli Matteo
93)  Vendramin Giacomo
94)  Verdoliva Lorenzo
95)  Zelli Matteo