Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Udine

1)  Abdeddine Mourad
2)  Barison Giacomo
3)  Beltrame Alberto
4)  Bianco Jacopo Marco
5)  Blasutig Sasha
6)  Bytyci Arianit
7)  Calo' Fabio Cosimo
8)  Calo' Federico
9)  Candussio Michele
10)  Caneva Sharon
11)  Cannistraci Antoniomaria
12)  Carboni Luca
13)  Cassina Morris
14)  Catarinicchia Guglielmo
15)  Cavalleri Marco
16)  Cecotti Stefano
17)  Cicuttini Alessandro
18)  Corsi Marco
19)  Cortolezzis Alberto
20)  Cussigh Luca
21)  De Bellis Luca
22)  De Chirico Fabio
23)  De Luisa Edoardo
24)  De Paoli Andrea
25)  De Prato Daniele
26)  De Reggi Luca
27)  De Stefanis Roberto
28)  Della Mea Simone
29)  Di Marco Samuele
30)  Dorgnach Thomas
31)  Dozzi Giulia
32)  Dri Alessandro
33)  Dusso Fabio
34)  Fabbro Filippo
35)  Facca Christian
36)  Falone Emiliano
37)  Fayed Mohamed Khalid
38)  Fiorino Gabriele
39)  Fiorino Luca
40)  Gallas Lorenzo
41)  Gallina Gianalberto
42)  Gambin Simone
43)  Gava Samuele
44)  Gentili Francesco
45)  Gentili Matteo
46)  Gondolo Matteo
47)  Gradara Roberto
48)  Granza Giovanni
49)  Grossutti Andrea
50)  Guze Ermal
51)  Ioan Lorenzo
52)  Jari Tarik
53)  Korreshi Leonora
54)  Lazzaroni Giorgio
55)  Losito Luca
56)  Lunazzi Gianmarco
57)  Marangone Piero
58)  Marangoni Riccardo
59)  Marcuzzi Luca
60)  Massari Manuel
61)  Masutti Cesare
62)  Mateuzic Luca
63)  Menini Nicola
64)  Milillo Simone
65)  Muzzarelli Francesco
66)  Nigris Emanuele
67)  Noor Ajad
68)  Oliveri Anselmo
69)  Pancera Matteo
70)  Pedace Rodolfo
71)  Picco Massimo
72)  Pischiutta Nicolo'
73)  Pittoni Andrea
74)  Ret Lorenzo
75)  Rivellini Luca
76)  Romano Dario
77)  Rossetto Alberto
78)  Samaria Domenico
79)  Savoia Francesco
80)  Scalettaris Pierenrico
81)  Scialino Riccardo
82)  Sciortino Andrea Alex
83)  Sirbu Maxim
84)  Solari Fabio
85)  Strazimiri Lejdi
86)  Suciu Raul
87)  Toffoletti Gabriele
88)  Tomada Roberto
89)  Tomasetig Stefano
90)  Tononi Marta
91)  Tranchina Michelangelo
92)  Tricarico Paolo
93)  Trotta Giacomo
94)  Turale Davide
95)  Turco Luca
96)  Venir Duilio
97)  Visentini Eric
98)  Vrenezi Endrit
99)  Zamparini Leonardo
100)  Zandegiacomo Copetin Marco