Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Verona

1)  Adami Marco
2)  Adamoli Davide
3)  Albarello Angelo
4)  Alberti Alessandro
5)  Albi Federico
6)  Anderloni Emanuele
7)  Antonello Jacopo
8)  Arrigoni Leonardo
9)  Avesani Enrico
10)  Badalamenti Fabio
11)  Barbuscio Marco
12)  Bari Marco
13)  Bellorio Dimitri
14)  Bellotti Leonardo
15)  Bellotti Marco
16)  Berestean Vitalie
17)  Bergamini Mirko
18)  Bernardinello Luca
19)  Bertolotti Marco
20)  Biasi Giacomo
21)  Bighignoli Zeno
22)  Bodini Marco
23)  Bonato Filippo
24)  Bonzanini Davide
25)  Bovienzo Domenico
26)  Bragantini Michele
27)  Bragantini Nicolo'
28)  Brendaglia Giacomo
29)  Brentegani Pietro
30)  Brijani Bejtus
31)  Brizzi Sebastiano
32)  Bruno Giovanni
33)  Calmic Maxim
34)  Campedelli Elisa
35)  Candela Nicola
36)  Canovi Michele
37)  Canovo Francesco
38)  Capovilla Alessandro
39)  Cappellaro Fabio
40)  Cappelletto Edoardo
41)  Caricato Federico
42)  Casella Francesco
43)  Castagna Filippo Pio
44)  Cattazzo Marco
45)  Cau Ludovico
46)  Cerpelloni Damiano
47)  Cestelli Salvatore
48)  Ciabattini Thomas
49)  Cinquetti Marco
50)  Cirolla Marco
51)  Citterio Pierpaolo
52)  Cordioli Andrea
53)  Crescimbeni Pietro
54)  Curea Daniel Lucian
55)  D'addato Antonio
56)  D'avorio Alessandro
57)  Dafani Moussa
58)  Dal Bosco Luigi
59)  Dalla Chiara Ettore
60)  Dalla Gassa Damiano
61)  Dalla Valle Emanuele
62)  Dallorto Giacomo
63)  De Giuli Luca
64)  De Grazia Salvatore
65)  De Vito Matteo
66)  De Vito Sebastiano
67)  Debattisti Gianluca
68)  Dias Lindomar Santos
69)  Dioguardi Zeno Maria
70)  Dorizzi Michele
71)  Echaouf Mohamed
72)  Faccioli Nicola
73)  Faggioni Alberto
74)  Faggioni Stefano
75)  Ferrari Massimo
76)  Fornari Andrea
77)  Framba Davide
78)  Framba Lorenzo
79)  Francavilla Davide
80)  Franceschi Marco
81)  Franchini Michele
82)  Frangione Emanuele Pino
83)  Garni Salah Eddine
84)  Gattuso Raimondo
85)  Giacopuzzi Mirco
86)  Giambenini Andrea
87)  Gianfreda Rosario Raffaele
88)  Giorgetti Federico
89)  Gironi Alberto
90)  Gorlin Marco
91)  Gottoli Alessandro
92)  Gozzo Andrea
93)  Granieri Luigi
94)  Granito Elio
95)  Granito Ettore
96)  Guzzetti Francesco
97)  Hubacech Vladimiro
98)  Iemma Aniello
99)  Ikij Said
100)  Ingrassia Mirko
101)  Jaroui Mohamed Amine
102)  Kacbufi Fatos
103)  Kerrara Younesse
104)  Kumara Sajmir
105)  La Barbera Massimo
106)  Lamorgese Nicola
107)  Lampronti Francesco
108)  Latella Lorenzo
109)  Lavarini Massimo
110)  Lerco Carloalberto
111)  Licciardi Matteo
112)  Lipizer Francesco
113)  Longo Gjoka Ervin
114)  Mailli Edoardo
115)  Mangano Girolamo Massimo
116)  Mansueto Giuseppe
117)  Marai Davide
118)  Marastoni Marco
119)  Marcazzan Anna
120)  Marcomini Vittorio
121)  Marconi Stefano
122)  Marini Alessandro
123)  Marini Andrea
124)  Marini Christian
125)  Marson Nicola
126)  Martinelli Matteo
127)  Martini Alice
128)  Massaoud Badr
129)  Mazzi Nicola
130)  Menegazzoli Paolo
131)  Meneghello Valerio
132)  Meneghetti Simone
133)  Micheletto Andrea
134)  Migliorini Andrea
135)  Milani Riccardo
136)  Mirandola Paolo
137)  Molinaroli Davide
138)  Molinaroli Massimo Alessandro
139)  Montano Denis
140)  Montolli Marco
141)  Moraglia Andrea
142)  Moreschi Davide
143)  Munafo' Giuseppe
144)  Muschella Francesco
145)  Nafea Abdelilah
146)  Negri Giorgia
147)  Nicolai Christian
148)  Paganotto Alessandro
149)  Papasidero Giuseppe
150)  Parise Giuseppe
151)  Parolin Yanez Diego
152)  Perantoni Davide
153)  Perazzolo Nicola
154)  Perin Gianluca
155)  Perina Jacopo
156)  Perla Giovanni
157)  Perrone Antonio
158)  Petrilli Roberto
159)  Petti Francesco Pio
160)  Pezzini Matteo
161)  Placanica Andrea
162)  Poli Alberto
163)  Pomini Edoardo
164)  Pomini Fabio
165)  Posteraro Leo
166)  Prior Enrico
167)  Rappo Leonardo
168)  Rausa Alessandro
169)  Regagliolo Andrea
170)  Reggiani Gaia
171)  Rene Ndjock Gustave
172)  Righetti Martino
173)  Rinaldi Federico
174)  Robu Flavian Alexandru
175)  Rodoz Marco
176)  Ronca Gregorio
177)  Rossi Damiano
178)  Salvadori Lorenzo
179)  Santi Nicola
180)  Santini Riccardo
181)  Sartori Eric
182)  Scamperle Damiano
183)  Scandola Beniamino
184)  Scapini Stefano
185)  Scuderi Tommaso
186)  Signoretti Pietro
187)  Sivero Alex
188)  Sorio Federico
189)  Spada Simone
190)  Sperani Francesco
191)  Stalder David
192)  Stoico Mauro
193)  Subotic Petar
194)  Sy Ousseynou
195)  Tacconi Francesco
196)  Tebaldi Stefano
197)  Terrabuio Andrea
198)  Tirapelle Giacomo
199)  Tirapelle Mattia
200)  Tiso Michele