Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Vicenza

1)  Allegro Luca
2)  Amabile Daniel
3)  Andreatta Riccardo
4)  Andrighetto Stefania
5)  Aquino Simone
6)  Ariu Samuele
7)  Bakhta Salah Eddine
8)  Balbo Leonardo
9)  Baldisserotto Luigi
10)  Barban Davide
11)  Barbiero Gianluca
12)  Battaglia Andrea
13)  Benetti Aronne
14)  Benetti Elia
15)  Bianco Luca
16)  Billo Stefano
17)  Busiello Alessandro
18)  Busolo Giuseppe
19)  Candoni Giacomo
20)  Cazzavillan Marco
21)  Cenghiaro Daniele
22)  Chadid Mohamed Akram
23)  Chepil Oleksii
24)  Chiappini Fabrizio
25)  Chiolo Guido Alberto
26)  Cingerle Massimo
27)  Ciocchetta Mirko
28)  Corniglia Matteo
29)  Cortese Fabio
30)  Costalunga Alessandro
31)  Deliallisi Engel
32)  Dionisi Andrea
33)  Docan Octavian Alexandru
34)  Donatiello Mattia
35)  Ertolupi Emmanuele
36)  Esatti Mirko
37)  Fanton Diego
38)  Farina Alessandro
39)  Ferron Mattia
40)  Fosser Matteo
41)  Fruner Alessandro
42)  Galea Cristian
43)  Galvanin Andrea Loris
44)  Gasparini Claudio
45)  Gatta Francesco
46)  Gazziero Cristian
47)  Gianesello Thomas
48)  Gjini Mauro
49)  Gjini Xhentiljana
50)  Graziano Gerardo
51)  Guerra Lorenzo
52)  Ivanovic Lazar
53)  Kokoli Silvester
54)  Kutic Valentina
55)  Liviero Michele
56)  Longo Donato
57)  Longo Filippo
58)  Lovato Lorenzo
59)  Lovato Marco
60)  Lovato Paolo
61)  Lucchini Riccardo
62)  Maffeis Alessandro
63)  Marcon Mattia
64)  Marodin Marco
65)  Massaro Andrea
66)  Meta Luka
67)  Missagia Riccardo
68)  Montesardo Antonio
69)  Mussolin Denis
70)  Nori Valerio
71)  Olivan Francesca
72)  Pallone Vincenzo
73)  Panozzo Alessio
74)  Pesce Annarita
75)  Petarlin Stefano
76)  Pinna Riccardo
77)  Pirrotta Francesco
78)  Pistis Nicolai
79)  Porceddu Matteo
80)  Porceddu Michele
81)  Pretto Simone
82)  Pulejo Emanuele
83)  Puller Mattia
84)  Radin Ilaria
85)  Rancan Marcello
86)  Reniero Marco
87)  Rodighiero Mattia
88)  Roncari Marco
89)  Rosa Enrico
90)  Rosa Luca
91)  Rosini Mattia
92)  Rudatis Massimo
93)  Sandri Nereo
94)  Scaldaferro Alex
95)  Scaldaferro Daniel
96)  Scialla Andre'
97)  Serman Giacomo
98)  Solazzo Francesco
99)  Solda' Giuseppe
100)  Sparelli Zambon Davide