Tutti (o quasi) gli arbitri AIA su arbitri.com! E tu ci sei?

Cognome Sezione

Elenco delle sezioni arbitrali in Italia

Sezione di Vicenza

1)  Allegro Luca
2)  Amabile Daniel
3)  Andreatta Riccardo
4)  Andrighetto Stefania
5)  Aquino Simone
6)  Ariu Samuele
7)  Balbo Leonardo
8)  Baldisserotto Luigi
9)  Barban Davide
10)  Barbiero Gianluca
11)  Battaglia Andrea
12)  Bellarte Matteo
13)  Benetti Aronne
14)  Benetti Elia
15)  Bianco Luca
16)  Billo Stefano
17)  Bortolan Giacomo
18)  Busiello Alessandro
19)  Busolo Giuseppe
20)  Candoni Giacomo
21)  Cazzavillan Marco
22)  Chadid Mohamed Akram
23)  Chepil Oleksii
24)  Chiappini Fabrizio
25)  Chiolo Guido Alberto
26)  Ciocchetta Mirko
27)  Corniglia Matteo
28)  Costalunga Alessandro
29)  Deliallisi Engel
30)  Dionisi Andrea
31)  Docan Octavian Alexandru
32)  Donatiello Mattia
33)  Ertolupi Emmanuele
34)  Esatti Mirko
35)  Fanton Diego
36)  Farina Alessandro
37)  Ferron Mattia
38)  Fosser Matteo
39)  Fruner Alessandro
40)  Galvanin Andrea Loris
41)  Gasparini Claudio
42)  Gatta Francesco
43)  Gazziero Cristian
44)  Gianesello Thomas
45)  Gjini Mauro
46)  Gjini Xhentiljana
47)  Graziano Gerardo
48)  Guerra Lorenzo
49)  Ivanovic Lazar
50)  Kokoli Silvester
51)  Kutic Valentina
52)  Liviero Michele
53)  Longo Donato
54)  Longo Filippo
55)  Lovato Lorenzo
56)  Lovato Marco
57)  Lovato Paolo
58)  Lucchini Riccardo
59)  Maffeis Alessandro
60)  Marcon Mattia
61)  Marodin Marco
62)  Massaro Andrea
63)  Meta Luka
64)  Missagia Riccardo
65)  Montesardo Antonio
66)  Mussolin Denis
67)  Nori Valerio
68)  Pallone Vincenzo
69)  Panozzo Alessio
70)  Pesce Annarita
71)  Petarlin Stefano
72)  Pettenuzzo Nicolo'
73)  Pinna Riccardo
74)  Pirrotta Francesco
75)  Pistis Nicolai
76)  Porceddu Michele
77)  Pretto Simone
78)  Pulejo Emanuele
79)  Rancan Marcello
80)  Reniero Marco
81)  Rodighiero Mattia
82)  Roncari Marco
83)  Rosa Enrico
84)  Rosa Luca
85)  Rosini Mattia
86)  Rudatis Massimo
87)  Sandri Nereo
88)  Scaldaferro Alex
89)  Scaldaferro Daniel
90)  Serman Giacomo
91)  Solazzo Francesco
92)  Solda' Giuseppe
93)  Sparelli Zambon Davide
94)  Tadiello Simone
95)  Tanikie Kouassi Emmanuel
96)  Taouili Saad
97)  Tassetto Marco
98)  Testolin Marco
99)  Tiso Alberto
100)  Tognon Manuel