Squadra
A TEAM FUTSAL
A. BARBERINI FLAMINIA
A. BELLANI
A. FORNOLI
A. PLACCI BUBANO MORDANO
A. TOMA MAGLIE
A.A.PUPI
A.C. BELLUNO 1905
A.C. BRA
A.C. BURLANDO 1959
A.C. CARPINETI
A.C. JUVENTINA MARGHERA
A.C. MESTRE
A.C. PAITONE 2011
A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO CALCIO
A.C.S. ANTONIO ABATE 1971
A.CASATI CALCIO ARCORE
A.CASATI CALCIO ARCORE SQ.B
A.LIBERTAS RARI NANTES
A.M.B.FROSINONE C5
A.MI.CA.
A.N.P.I. SPORT E. CASASSA
A.S. AMANDOLA
A.S. MONTE IRPINO 2008
A.S. ROMA
A.S. ROMA SPA
A.S. VALANIDI CALCIO GIOVANILE
A.S.A.R. ACCADEMIA CALCIO
A.S.D. BOVALINESE
A.S.D. CALCIOMANIA
A.S.D. CAPO DI LEUCA
A.S.D. FORZA RAGAZZI SCHIAVONEA
A.S.D. NAPOLI FEMMINILE
A.S.D. NUOVA ATTIGLIANESE
A.S.D. POPILBIANCO
A.S.D. SISTIANA SESLJAN
A.S.D. STREGONI FIVE SOCCER
A.S.JUVENTINA SIDERNO
A.V.I.S. RIPATRANSONE
AA.CC.N.C.REBIBBIA
ABANELLA MILANO
ABANO CALCIO
ABBADIENSE
ABBASANTA
ABBAZIA
ABELLIUM CALCIO 2012
AC BORGOFORTE
AC CASTRO DEI VOLSCI
AC GRANCONA 1969
AC REAL MENFI
AC SCILLESE
AC TRECENTA
ACADEMY AGLIANESE
ACADEMY AUDACE PORTOFERRAIO
ACADEMY BEATA BUSTO 81
ACADEMY CANTU
ACADEMY CASTENEDOLESE
ACADEMY CASTROVILLARI
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
ACADEMY CROTONE
ACADEMY FC VALSA SSD ARL
ACADEMY FOR FOOTBALL
ACADEMY G.TEDESCO S.R.L.
ACADEMY KATANE SCHOOL
ACADEMY LAMEZIA
ACADEMY LATTE DOLCE
ACADEMY LEGNANO CALCIO
ACADEMY LESMO
ACADEMY LIVORNO CALCIO
ACADEMY LODIGIANI
ACADEMY LUPARENSE F.C.
ACADEMY MASSA MONTIGNOSO
ACADEMY MESTRINORUBANO FC
ACADEMY MONTORFANO ROVATO
ACADEMY NOVARA
ACADEMY PARMA CALCIO 1913
ACADEMY PESCANTINASETTIMO
ACADEMY PIAZZOLA
ACADEMY PORCARI
ACADEMY POZZO D ADDA
ACADEMY REAL DOR BRESCIA
ACADEMY SAN FILIPPO
ACADEMY SAN GIOVANNI ASD
ACADEMY TAU
ACADEMY VIGONTINA
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO1961
ACCADEMIA BUSTESE
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO
ACCADEMIA CALCIO
ACCADEMIA CALCIO COMO
ACCADEMIA CALCIO MONOPOLI
ACCADEMIA CALCIO NIBIONNO
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA ARL
ACCADEMIA CALCIO SANLURI
ACCADEMIA CALCIO SOMMA
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
ACCADEMIA CAMPITELLO
ACCADEMIA CARRARA TORINO
ACCADEMIA FROSINONE S.C.
ACCADEMIA GAGGIANO TEAM
ACCADEMIA GERA D ADDA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA L.E.
ACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO
ACCADEMIA ISOLABERGAMASCA
ACCADEMIA JUN. BORGOMANERO
ACCADEMIA MAZZARINESE
ACCADEMIA MILANESE
ACCADEMIA OGLIASTRA
ACCADEMIA PIEVESE
ACCADEMIA R.TUSCOLANO C
ACCADEMIA R.TUSCOLANO C.
ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB
ACCADEMIA ROVELLO
ACCADEMIA RUDIANESE
ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE
ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE SQ.B
ACCADEMIA SETTIMO
ACCADEMIA SPAL
ACCADEMIA SPORT
ACCADEMIA SPORT TRAPANI
ACCADEMIA SPORTING ROMA
ACCADEMIA TRE PINI
ACCADEMIA VALSERIANA
ACCADEMIA VARESINA
ACCADEMIA VERBANIA CALCIO
ACCADEMIA VISCONTI
ACCADEMIAPAVESE S.GENESIO
ACCADEMIAPAVESE S.GENESIO SQ.B
ACCADEMY ADRENSE
ACCIAIOLO CALCIO
ACCURSI FOOTBALL ACADEMY
ACERNO CALCIO
ACI BONACCORSI A.S.D.
ACICATENA CALCIO 1973
ACLI AUDAX MONTECOSARO C5
ACLI CB E CAMPODIPIETRA
ACLI MANTOVANI CALCIO A 5
ACLI S.LUCA S.GIORGIO
ACLI SANGIOVANNI BOSCO C5
ACLI VILLA MUSONE
ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING
ACQUACALDA S.PIETRO A VICO
ACQUACETOSA CENTRO CALCIO
ACQUAESAPONE C5
ACQUAFREDDA
ACQUALAGNA CALCIO A 5
ACQUANEGRA CALCIO
ACQUANEGRA CREMONESE ASD
ACQUASANTACALCIO 1971
ACQUAVELLA
ACQUAVIVA
ACQUAVIVA CALCIO
ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
ACR CASTELLUCCESE
ACR MESSINA SSD A RL
ACRAS MURAZZE
ACS 09
ACS DRILLOS TEAM
AD MAIORA
ADC GROTTE DI CASTRO
ADIGE
ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL
ADRARESE
ADRENSE 1909
ADRIATICA CAMPOMARINO ABR
ADRIESE
ADVERSO ASCOLI PICENO
AEMME SAVIO C5
AEVITA MATERA
AFC SANTA MARIA CODIFIUME
AFFORESE
AFFORESE SQ.B
AFFRICO
AFRICO
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
AGAPE 2000
AGAZZANESE
AGEROLA
AGIRA
AGLIANA
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
AGLIE VALLE SAGRA
AGNELLI OLIMPIA
AGON CLUB ALTAMURA
AGORA FC
AGORDINA
AGOSTINO LETTIERI
AGRANO SPORTIVA
AGRARIA CLUB
AGRISPORT
AGROPOLI
AGUGLIANO POLVERIGI
AICS PONTE C 5
AIDOMAGGIORESE
AIRASCHESE
AIROLDI
AIROLE
AIRONE 83
AKRON SAVOCA
ALA FIDELIS
ALABARDA CALCIO
ALAGNA
ALANNO
ALASSIO FOOTBALL CLUB
ALASSIO FOOTBALL CLUB13
ALATRI CALCIO A R.L.
ALBA ADRIATICA
ALBA ALCAMO 1928 S.R.L.
ALBA BORGO ROMA
ALBA MONTAUREI
ALBA SANTELIA
ALBA TORTORETO
ALBACREMA
ALBAGIARA
ALBALONGA
ALBANO CALCIO
ALBANO CALCIO A 5
ALBAREDOCALCIO
ALBARELLA ROSOLINAMARE
ALBARONCO ASD
ALBATE CALCIO
ALBATESE
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
ALBAVILLA
ALBEINS
ALBENGA
ALBERESE
ALBERETA 72
ALBERETA SAN SALVI
ALBERONESE C.S.
ALBERORO 1977
ALBERTO S ANGELS
ALBESE CALCIO
ALBIATESE
ALBIGNANO
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO
ALBINIA
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
ALBINOLEFFE S.R.L.
ALBISSOLA 2010
ALBISSOLA 2010 S.R.L.
ALBISSOLA 2010 S.R.L.13
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ALBULA
ALBUZZANO
ALCAMO FUTSAL
ALCARA
ALCIONE MILANO SSD A RL
ALDEIN PETERSBERG
ALDENO
ALDINI S.S.D.AR.L.
ALDOBRANDESCA ARCIDOSSO
ALENSE
ALERAMICA
ALES
ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912 SRL
ALESSANDRIA D.ROCCA 2016
ALESSANDRIA LIONS 2014
ALESSANO
ALESSI LIBEROSPORT ASCOLI
ALFANESE
ALFATERNA
ALFERO CALCIO
ALFIANELLO
ALFIERI ASTI
ALFINA FABRIZIO LUPI
ALFIO PIZZI 1992
ALFONSINE F.C. 1921
ALGHERO CALCIO
ALGHERO CALCIO FEMMINILE
ALGUND RAFFEISEN A.S.D
ALIA
ALICESE CALCIO
ALIMENA
ALLAI
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE
ALLERONA
ALLIPHAE
ALLUMIERE
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1906 SRL
ALMAS ROMA
ALME
ALMESE CALCIO
ALPAGO
ALPES CESIO
ALPIGNANO
ALPINA
ALPINA CALCIO BELLUNO
ALPO CLUB 98
ALPO LEPANTO
ALPUSALLUS
ALSENESE
ALSENO CALCIO
ALTA ANAUNIA
ALTA FUTSAL
ALTA GIUDICARIE
ALTA MAREMMA
ALTA VALCONCA
ALTA VALDINIEVOLE
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIOSQ.B
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIOSQ.C
ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERIO A.
ALTAIR
ALTARESE
ALTAVALLE DEL CHIAMPO
ALTAVILLA CALCIO
ALTEDO F.C. 1919 A.S.D.
ALTINESE
ALTINO
ALTIPIANI CALCIO
ALTIVOLESE MASER
ALTO ACADEMY SSDARL
ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO SSDRL
ALTO BRADANO
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
ALTO SALENTO
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
ALTOBELLO ALEARDI BARCHE
ALTOFOGLIA
ALTOFONTE FOOTBALL CLUB
ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
ALTOPOLESINE
ALTOSEBINO 2014
ALUNTINA
ALZATE ALTA BRIANZA
AMA BRENTA CEVA
AMANTEA CALCIO A CINQUE
AMARANTO CASTEL GUELFO
AMARO
AMATORI 85 BREMBATE
AMATORI CALCIO GRANOZZESE
AMATORI CALCIO JERZU
AMATORI CALCIO LEGNARO 84
AMATORI CALSTELFORTE
AMATORI CASTELLETTO
AMATORI HERMADA
AMATORI LAMA
AMATORI PIOPPE
AMATORI PONSO
AMATORI SAN LEO
AMATORI VIS FARINDOLA
AMATRICE
AMBRA
AMBROSIANA
AMBROSIANA SAMBRUSON
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE
AMBROSIANO DUGNANO
AMC 98
AMENDOLARA
AMERINA 1950
AMIATA
AMICI 84
AMICI ANTEGNATE
AMICI DEL BORGO MATERA
AMICI DEL CALCIO
AMICI DEL CENTRO SPORTIVO
AMICI DELLO SPORT
AMICI DI PEGU
AMICI DI STEFANO A.C.2017
AMICI MIEI
AMICI MOZZO 2008
AMITERNINA SCOPPITO
AMMETO
AMO GELA
AMOR SPORTIVA
AMPEZZO
ANAUNE
ANAUNE VALLE DI NON sq.B
ANCONA
ANCONA sq.B
ANCONITANA A.S.D.
ANCONITANA CALCIO A 5
ANCORA
ANDEZENO
ANDICE PIOLTELLESE
ANDRATESE
ANDREANA FUTSAL
ANDRIAN
ANDROMEDA
ANELA
ANGARANO 1949 ASD
ANGELANA 1930
ANGELESE
ANGELO BAIARDO
ANGELO CUFFARO
ANGERESE
ANGIOINA 19
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
ANGIZIA LUCO
ANGUILLARA CALCIO
ANIMOSA CIVITAS CORLEONE
ANITRELLA
ANKON DORICA
ANKON NOVA MARMI
ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5
ANNONESE
ANNONESE F.C.
ANTAL PALLAVICINI USCSI
ANTARES MONTALE
ANTELLA 99
ANTEMORE SPORT PADOVA
ANTICA LUNI
ANTIGNANO
ANTIOCHENSE 2013
ANTONELLIANA FC
ANTONIANA
ANTONIO IANNI
ANTONIO PADOVANI FUTSAL
ANZI
ANZIO CALCIO 1924
ANZOLAVINO CALCIO
AOSTA CALCIO 511
APICE CALCIO 1964
APOSA
APPENNINO 2000 A.S.D.
APPIGNANESE
APRICENA
APRIGLIANO CALCIO
APRILE 81
APRILIA RACING CLUB SRL
APS CIVITAS LINGUAGLOSSA
APULIA TRANI
AQS BORGO VENETO
AQUILA
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
AQUILA F.C.
AQUILA ROVERETO
AQUILA S.ANNA
AQUILA TRENTO
AQUILE BRIANZA TACCONA
AQUILE ROSANERO CASERTA
AQUILEIA
AQUILOTTI CELERES CALCIO
ARADEO
ARAGONESE
ARANOVA
ARBERIA GLS
ARBIZZANO
ARBOREA
ARBUS
ARCA
ARCA POLISPORTIVA
ARCADE 2000
ARCADE CALCIO A 5
ARCADIA DOLZAGO
ARCADIA TERMOLI CALCIO A 5
ARCE 1932
ARCELLA
ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
ARCENE 1956
ARCETANA
ARCI GRAZIA
ARCI OLMI F.C.T.
ARCI PIANAZZE
ARCI SARRIPOLI CALCIO
ARCI ZAMBRA
ARCIDANO
ARCO 1895
ARCO 1895 SQ.B
ARCO DI TRAVERTINO A.S.D.
ARCO SECONDILI
ARCOBALENO TRIGGIANO
ARCOLE
ARCONATESE
ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL
ARCUGNANO
ARDEA C.A5
ARDENNO BUGLIO
ARDENZA
ARDESIO
ARDISCI E SPERA
ARDISCI E SPERA 1906
ARDITA
ARDITA BREDA
ARDITA COMO 1934
ARDOR A.S.D.
ARDOR BOLLATE
ARDOR LAZZATE
ARDOR SAN FRANCESCO
ARDOR TO CS5
AREA CALCIO ALBA ROERO
AREA CALCIO ANDORA
AREA INDOOR
AREA JUNIOR REZZATO
AREA L'AQUILA FUTSAL
ARENZANO FOOTBALL CLUB
ARES CALCIO VERONA
ARES MENFI 2011
ARES REDONA
AREZZO
AREZZO C.F.
AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY
ARGENTA P.G.V.
ARGENTANA
ARGENTARIO
ARGIGNANO
ARI 1972
ARIANO ESTENSE
ARIES TRODICA 04
ARIETE
ARINESE
ARIS SAN POLO CALCIO
ARITZO 1977
ARLENESE
ARLUNO CALCIO 2010
ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO
ARMANDO PICCHI SPECCHIA
ARMENO
ARMERINA
ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO
ARMUNGIA CALCIO
ARNARA
ARNATE
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
ARONA CALCIO
ARONA CALCIO A 5
AROUND SPORT SRL
ARPI NOVA
ARQUATESE
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANI ABC
ARS ET LABOR GROTTAGLIE
ARS ROVAGNATE
ARS ROVAGNATE SQ.B
ARSAGHESE
ARSENAL
ARSENAL CUSINATI 201
ARSIE
ARSITA
ART.IND.LARCIANESE
ARTA TERME
ARTEN
ARTENIESE
ARTUSIANA CALCIO 5
ARZACHENA
ARZACHENA 2015
ARZERELLO
ARZILLA
ARZINO
AS CASTELLI
ASCA
ASCOLI CALCIO 1898 S.P.A.
ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898SPA
ASD CANICATTI
ASD DON BOSCO MANDURIA
ASD MAREMMANA 1934
ASD SCACCO MATTO TAGLIACOZZO
ASD SEF VIRTUS CALCIO
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA
ASOLA A.S.D.
ASPERIAM
ASPI PADRE MONTI
ASPIO 2005
ASS.CLUB CALCIO A CINQUE
ASSAGO A.S.D.
ASSEMINI CALCIO
ASSESE 2018
ASSISI SUBASIO
ASSOPOTENZA
ASSOSANGIORGINA
ASTA 2016
ASTONVILLAPINETOCALCIO A5
ASTRA
ASTREA
ASTRO
ASUNI
ATALANTA BERG.SCA C. SPA
ATALANTA FEMMINILE
ATALANTINA
ATESSA MARIO TANO
ATHENA
ATHENA CALCIO BARLETTA
ATHENA sq.B
ATHLETIC ASTI
ATHLETIC BRIANTEO
ATHLETIC CALENZANO CALCIO
ATHLETIC CLUB BASTIA
ATHLETIC CLUB LIBERI
ATHLETIC CORREGGIO
ATHLETIC LANCIANO
ATHLETIC PAVIA
ATHLETIC POGGIO
ATHLETIC POGGIOMARINO
ATHLETICO TAVULLIA
ATL TORMARANCIA C5
ATL URBINO C5 1999
ATL. CALCIO P.S.ELPIDIO
ATL. CALCIO P.S.ELPIDsq.B
ATL.MONTE PORZIO C.
ATLAS S.STEFANO
ATLAS VR 83
ATLET.VESCOVIO
ATLETI COSENZA MORRONE
ATLETIC CAGLI CALCIO A 5
ATLETIC CITTA' DEI RAGAZZI
ATLETIC CLUB TARANTO
ATLETICA CASTELLO
ATLETICA GUIDIZZOLESE
ATLETICA ROMA 6
ATLETICO 2000
ATLETICO 2008
ATLETICO 2013
ATLETICO A.V.16
ATLETICO ACILIA A.R.L.
ATLETICO ACQUAVIVA
ATLETICO ALCIONE SSD ARL
ATLETICO ALIANO
ATLETICO ALMA M.C.
ATLETICO ALPIGNANO
ATLETICO ANZIOLAVINIO C5
ATLETICO ARADEO
ATLETICO ARAGONA
ATLETICO ARLUNO
ATLETICO ARPINO
ATLETICO ARZERGRANDE VALL
ATLETICO AVIGLIANO
ATLETICO AZZURRA COLLI
ATLETICO AZZURRI S. RITA
ATLETICO BAIANO
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
ATLETICO BARCELLONA
ATLETICO BAROCA
ATLETICO BASSANO
ATLETICO BELLOMBRA
ATLETICO BONO
ATLETICO BORGO
ATLETICO BORGO 1993
ATLETICO BORGOSATOLLO
ATLETICO BUSSERO
ATLETICO CAGLIARI
ATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
ATLETICO CAMPOBELLO C5
ATLETICO CAMPOFELICE
ATLETICO CANICATTI 5
ATLETICO CANNETO
ATLETICO CANTALICE
ATLETICO CAPRANICA
ATLETICO CARIFE
ATLETICO CARPENEDOLO
ATLETICO CARRARA DEIMARMI
ATLETICO CASCINA
ATLETICO CASTELFRANCI 1983
ATLETICO CASTENASO
ATLETICO CASTENASO VAN GOOF
ATLETICO CASTIGLIONE
ATLETICO CATANIA
ATLETICO CELANO C5
ATLETICO CERRETO
ATLETICO CERVARO 2014
ATLETICO CHATILLON
ATLETICO CHIAIANO A.S.D.
ATLETICO CHIUDUNO
ATLETICO CIAMPINO
ATLETICO CINISELLO
ATLETICO CISTERNA
ATLETICO CIVITELLA ROVETO
ATLETICO COLLEFERRO
ATLETICO COLLEPARDO
ATLETICO COLOGNA SPIAGGIA
ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5
ATLETICO CONERO
ATLETICO CONSELVE
ATLETICO CORTOGHIANA
ATLETICO COSIO
ATLETICO DOVADOLA
ATLETICO ENEA POMEZIA
ATLETICO ESPERIA
ATLETICO ETRURIA
ATLETICO F.SCICCHITANO
ATLETICO FABRIANO
ATLETICO FAIANO
ATLETICO FAVARA
ATLETICO FERRARA 2014
ATLETICO FIGLINE
ATLETICO FISCAGLIA
ATLETICO FIUGGI
ATLETICO FIUMEFREDDO
ATLETICO FOLIGNO
ATLETICO FRANCAVILLA
ATLETICO FRASCHETTA
ATLETICO FRATTESE C5
ATLETICO FUCECCHIO
ATLETICO GALLO COLBORDOLO
ATLETICO GAVIGNANO C5
ATLETICO GENOVA SRL
ATLETICO GORGONIA
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
ATLETICO GRANZE
ATLETICO GRIFONE
ATLETICO GRIGNANO
ATLETICO GROSSETO 2015
ATLETICO GUALDO FOSSATO
ATLETICO GUBBIO
ATLETICO ITRI F.C.
ATLETICO LADISPOLI
ATLETICO LADISPOLI ARL
ATLETICO LARIANO 1963
ATLETICO LAURIA
ATLETICO LAVELLO
ATLETICO LEMPA
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
ATLETICO LISCATE 2014
ATLETICO LISSARO 88
ATLETICO LIVORNO ACADEMY
ATLETICO LODIGIANI
ATLETICO LOMELLO
ATLETICO LOTZORAI
ATLETICO LUCCA S.C.
ATLETICO LUGO CALCIO
ATLETICO M.U. CALCIO 84
ATLETICO MACERATA
ATLETICO MAIDA
ATLETICO MARECCHIA
ATLETICO MASAINAS
ATLETICO MASCALUCIA
ATLETICO MASSA
ATLETICO MAZZINI A.S.D.
ATLETICO MESSINA
ATLETICO MILANO
ATLETICO MIRAFIORI
ATLETICO MOMPIANO
ATLETICO MONTAGNA
ATLETICO MONTALBANO
ATLETICO MORENA
ATLETICO MORETTA
ATLETICO NARCAO
ATLETICO NERVESA 2014
ATLETICO NO BORDERS
ATLETICO NOCERA
ATLETICO NUMANA
ATLETICO NUORO
ATLETICO NUOVA PIGNATARO
ATLETICO OFFAGNA
ATLETICO OFFLAGA
ATLETICO ORISTANO
ATLETICO OSTUNI
ATLETICO PAGANI
ATLETICO PALERMO 2013
ATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIO
ATLETICO PIAZZE
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
ATLETICO PISCIOTTA
ATLETICO PODENZANA 2004
ATLETICO POFI
ATLETICO POMARICO
ATLETICO PONT F.C.
ATLETICO PONTINIA
ATLETICO PORCHIA
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
ATLETICO Q.M. 2015
ATLETICO QMC
ATLETICO QUARTO
ATLETICO RACALE
ATLETICO RACCONIGI
ATLETICO RAPONE
ATLETICO RIVER URBINELLI
ATLETICO ROBASSOMERO
ATLETICO ROCCASCALEGNA
ATLETICO ROMAN
ATLETICO S.GIULIANO 1936
ATLETICO S.PIETRO IN VALLE
ATLETICO SABINA 2011
ATLETICO SAMBUCETO
ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
ATLETICO SAN LUCIDO
ATLETICO SANLURI
ATLETICO SANTA CROCE
ATLETICO SANTACROCE
ATLETICO SANTARCANGELO
ATLETICO SARNICO
ATLETICO SAVIANO OTTAVIANO
ATLETICO SCICLI
ATLETICO SERINO
ATLETICO SETTIMO
ATLETICO SILVI
ATLETICO SOCCER ACADEMY
ATLETICO SORDIO
ATLETICO SORRENTO 2016
ATLETICO SPEDALINO
ATLETICO SPM CALCIO
ATLETICO STELLA D ORIENTE
ATLETICO SUPINO FRUSINO
ATLETICO TAURINENSE
ATLETICO TORANO
ATLETICO TORINO
ATLETICO TORREGLIA
ATLETICO TORRENOVA 1986
ATLETICO TORVAJANICA
ATLETICO TRICASE
ATLETICO URI
ATLETICO VALDAMBRA
ATLETICO VE.CA.
ATLETICO VEGLIE
ATLETICO VEROLI A.S.D.
ATLETICO VESCOVIO
ATLETICO VIAREGGIO
ATLETICO VIESTE
ATLETICO VIGASIO 2008
ATLETICO VILLAPERUCCIO
ATLETICO VISERBA A.S.D.
ATLETICO VITTORI
ATLETICO VITTORITO
ATLETICO VOLPIANO MAPPANO
ATLETICO VOLVERA CALCIO
ATLETICO ZAGAROLO
ATLETICO ZANE
ATLETIK MIGNANO
ATLETIK TORCHIARA
ATLETIKO BAGNOLO
AUDACE
AUDACE 1943
AUDACE BARLETTA
AUDACE CAGNANO
AUDACE CALCIO
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
AUDACE CERIGNOLA A R.L.
AUDACE CLUB BOSCHESE
AUDACE DECOLLATURA
AUDACE GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
AUDACE LEGNAIA
AUDACE MOLFETTA CALCIO
AUDACE MONOPOLI
AUDACE OSNAGO
AUDAX
AUDAX 1970 S.ANGELO
AUDAX ALGHERO
AUDAX BOVALINESE
AUDAX CALCIO PIOBBICO
AUDAX CAPOTERRA
AUDAX CASINALBO
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO
AUDAX LOCRI
AUDAX ORIONE S. BERNARDINO
AUDAX PAGLIARE
AUDAX RAVAGNESE
AUDAX RUFINA
AUDAX SANROCCHESE
AUDAX TORO
AUDAX TRAVACO
AUER ORA
AULLESE 1919
AULLESE 1919 SQ.B
AURELIANA
AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY
AURONZO
AURORA
AURORA BUONACQUISTO
AURORA CALCIO
AURORA CALCIO JESI
AURORA CALCIO TFR
AURORA CAPRIATESE
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009
AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO
AURORA DESIO 1922
AURORA INDUNO
AURORA INDUNOsq.B
AURORA LEGNARO ASD
AURORA MARCHESINO
AURORA NICHELINO
AURORA OSGB
AURORA PITIGLIANO
AURORA PONTECURONE
AURORA PORDENONE
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL
AURORA REGGIO
AURORA SAN FRANCESCO
AURORA SAN GILLIO
AURORA SERIATE 1967
AURORA SOVERE
AURORA TERNO
AURORA TRAVAGLIATO
AURORA TREIA
AURORA URURI 1924
AURORA VITERBO S.R.L.
AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA
AUSONIA
AUSONIA 1931
AUSONIA ACADEMY
AUSONIA CALCIO
AUSWAHL RIDNAUNTAL
AUXILIUM CUNEO
AUXILIUM SAN LUIGI
AUXILIUM VALDOCCO
AVANE
AVANGUARDIA
AVANTI ALTAMURA
AVENALE
AVERSA NORMANNA S.R.L.
AVESA H.S.M.
AVETRANA
AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L.
AVIGLIANA CALCIO
AVIGLIANO CALCIO PZ
AVIO CALCIO
AVIS ARCEVIA 1964
AVIS LAURIA WOMENS FUTSAL
AVIS MONTECALVO
AVIS PLEIADE POLICORO
AVIS SASSO DI CASTALDA
AVIS SASSOCORVARO
AXYS ZOLA
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
AYMAVILLES C5
AZ PICERNO
AZALEE
AZEGLIO
AZETIUM RUTIGLIANO C5
AZZANESE
AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO
AZZURRA
AZZURRA 2000
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE
AZZURRA MAGLIO
AZZURRA MONSERRATO
AZZURRA PREMARIACCO
AZZURRA ROMAGNA
AZZURRA S.BARTOLOMEO
AZZURRA SANDRIGO
AZZURRA VALLEFOGLIA
AZZURRI CONVERSANO