Squadra
U. MANDOLESI CALCIO
U.S CAMPOBASSO 1919
U.S. ACCADEMIA CRISTINESE
U.S. ALTAVILLA 2016
U.S. BORGONUOVO SETTIMO
U.S. CASTELNOVETTO
U.S. CURES CALCIO A5
U.S. FAIANO 1965
U.S. FORNELLI
U.S. GRIGIO ROSSI 1927
U.S. GROSSETO 1912
U.S. MARIGLIANESE
U.S. MONTICELLO D ALBA
U.S. POSEIDON 1958
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 SQ.B
U.S. TUFARA VALLE
U.S. VENAFRO
U.S. VIBONESE CALCIO SRL
U.S. VIGORINA SENIGALLIA SQ.B
U.S.A. MORTISE CALCIO
U.S.A. S. CATERINA
U.S.ARZANESE 1924
U.S.D. VIPO TRENTO
U.S.GIRIFALCO
U.S.I. GRIGNASCO
U.S.O. ZANICA
UBERSETTO
UBIALESE A.S.D.
UBOLDESE
UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA
UDINE KEEPFIT CLUB GA
UDINE UNITED RIZZI CORMOR
UDINESE CALCIO FEMMINILE
UDINESE CALCIO SPA
UESSE SARNICO 1908
UGENTO
UGGIANO CALCIO
UGGIATESE CALCIO
UGO COSTA
ULA TIRSO 2018
ULASSAI
ULISSE E PENELOPE
ULIVI VILLAGE CALCIO
ULTEN RAIFFEISEN
UMBERTINA
UMBERTO MARINO
UMBRIATICO CALCIO A 5
UN.SPORTIVA ALTE CECCATO
UNI.CA. 2010
UNICUSANO ROMA ACADEMY
UNINAC5
UNION 2000 CALCIO
UNION 91
UNION ARZIGNANOCHIAMPO
UNION BEST CALCIO
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO
UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE
UNION CALCIO S.G.
UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO
UNION EZZELINA
UNION FELETTO VALLATA
UNION FELTRE
UNION GRATICOLATO
UNION LC
UNION MARTIGNACCO
UNION MORRO D'ALBA
UNION MULAZZANO
UNION OLMO CREAZZO A.S.D.
UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA
UNION PASIANO
UNION PRO SSDARL
UNION QDP
UNION R.S.V.
UNION R.S.V. SQ.B
UNION RORAI
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
UNION SAN MARTINO 2012
UNION SIDERNO 2015
UNION TEAM S.C.B
UNION TRE VALLI
UNION VIGNOLA
UNION VILLA CASSANO
UNION VILLANOVA
UNION VIS
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA
UNIONE
UNIONE CADONEGHE
UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957
UNIONE CALCIO 3 STELLE
UNIONE CALCIO BISCEGLIE
UNIONE CALCIO SALA
UNIONE CALCIO SETTECOMUNI
UNIONE CALCIOCASALESE SRL
UNIONE COMPRENSORIALE
UNIONE FINCANTIERI MONFALCONE
UNIONE FRIULI ISONTINA
UNIONE MONTALBANO CALCIO
UNIONE MONTIGNOSO 2005
UNIONE PIAZZA IMMACOLATA
UNIONE POL. POLIZIANA
UNIONE PONTIGIANA
UNIONE QUIESA MASSACIUCC.
UNIONE SANREMO S.R.L.
UNIONE SILE
UNIONE SMT CALCIO
UNIONE SPORTIVA CASSOLESE
UNIONE SPORTIVA MARANO
UNIONE SPORTIVA OLYMPIC
UNIONGAIA F.G.
UNIPOMEZIA 1938
UNISABINA MMXVII A R.L.
UNITAS COCCAGLIO A.S.D.
UNITED 2002
UNITED A.S.D.
UNITED ALBINEA
UNITED ALTA TUSCIA
UNITED APRILIA
UNITED C8
UNITED CALVELLO
UNITED CAPISTRELLO
UNITED CARPI
UNITED CIVITANOVA
UNITED COMINIUM
UNITED F07 A.S.D.
UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO
UNITED GIANNI LOIA
UNITED GRAVINA
UNITED LATINA FUTSAL
UNITED LORETO
UNITED MONTEFREDENTE ASD
UNITED MOTTOLA
UNITED PIANE
UNITED SLY
UNITED SONA P.S.G.
UNITI PER CERIGNOLA
UNIVERSAL ROSETO
UNIVERSAL SOLARO
UNIVERSITAS CUS POTENTIA
UNTERLAND DAMEN
UNTERLANDBERG
UP BIBBIANESE
UP CASTELFRETTESE A.S.D.
UPN
URAGANO PIRRI
URAS
URBANIA CALCIO
URBANITAS APIRO
URBETEVERE CALCIO
URBETEVERE CALCIO SQ.B
URBINO 1921
URBINO CALCIO S.R.L.
URBINO PIEVE
URBIS SALVIA A.S.D.
URBS REGGINA
URBS REGGINA 1914
URGNANESE CALCIO
URSENTINA
URURI CALCIO
URZULEI
US BIVONGI PEZZANO
US CITTA DI PONTEDERA CF
US FLERO
US FORNELLI
US GIEMME
US PETRONA 1980
US ROCCABASCERANA
US SAN MARTINO PICCOLO
USAC CORROPOLI
USAV PESARO
USCLO PACE
USD CORCHIANO
USG GROTTAZZOLINA CALCIO
USINESE
USMA CASELLE
USO UNITED
USOM CALCIO A.S.D.
USSANA CALCIO
USSASSAI
USTICA
USTICA CALCIO A 5
USVA S.FRANCESCO
USVAS VALVASONE ARZENE SAN MART.
UTA 1990
UTTENHEIM
UXENTUM CALCIO