da BlueLord il lun set 19, 2022 10:13 am
Designazioni per le gare di giovedì 22 settembre, MD5
Matchday 5
League C - Group 3
22 September 2022, 16:00 CET - Nur Sultan, Astana Arena
KAZAKHSTAN - BELARUS
Referee: Horatiu Fesnic (ROU)
Assistant Referee 1: Valentin Avram (ROU)
Assistant Referee 2: Alexandru Cerei (ROU)
Fourth Official: Radu Petrescu (ROU)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Thomas Einwaller (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Michail Kassabov (BUL)
League D - Group 1
22 September 2022, 18:00 CET - Riga, Skonto Stadions
LATVIA - MOLDOVA
Referee: Antonio Nobre (POR)
Assistant Referee 1: Pedro Ribeiro (POR)
Assistant Referee 2: Pedro Martins (POR)
Fourth Official: Bruno Jose Ribeiro Pires Costa (POR)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Costas Kapitanis (CYP)
UEFA Delegate: Ariel Scheiman (ISR)
League A - Group 1
22 September 2022, 20:45 CET - Saint Denis, Stade de France
FRANCE - AUSTRIA
Referee: Andreas Ekberg (SWE)
Assistant Referee 1: Mehmet Culum (SWE)
Assistant Referee 2: Niklas Nyberg (SWE)
Fourth Official: Fredrik Klitte (SWE)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Cyril Zimmermann (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Kris Bellon (BEL)
League A - Group 4
22 September 2022, 20:45 CET - Warsaw, PGE Narodowy
POLAND -NETHERLANDS
Referee: Alejandro José Hernanez Hernandez (ESP)
Assistant Referee 1: José Naranjo (ESP)
Assistant Referee 2: Diego Sanchez Rojo (ESP)
Fourth Official: Pablo Gonzalez Fuertes (ESP)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Michal Benes (CZE)
UEFA Delegate: David Findlay (SCO)
League A - Group 4
22 September 2022, 20:45 CET - Brussels, King Baudouin Stadium
BELGIUM - WALES
Referee: Ali Palabıyık (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Serkan Olguncan (TUR)
Assistant Referee 2: Erdinç Sezertam (TUR)
Fourth Official: Hüseyin Göçek (TUR)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Konrad Plautz (AUT)
UEFA Delegate: Tormod Larsen (NOR)
League A - Group 1
22 September 2022, 20:45 CET - Zagreb, Stadion Maksimir
CROATIA - DENMARK
Referee: Davide Massa (ITA)
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli (ITA)
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Alassio (ITA)
Fourth Official: Fabio Maresca (ITA)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Mehmet Murat Ilgaz (TUR)
UEFA Delegate: Neil Morrow (NIR)
League C - Group 3
22 September 2022, 20:45 CET - Trnava, Štadión Antona Malatinského
SLOVAKIA - AZERBAIJAN
Referee: William Collum (SCO)
Assistant Referee 1: David McGeachie (SCO)
Assistant Referee 2: Francis Connor (SCO)
Fourth Official: Donald Robertson (SCO)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Ognjen Valjić (BIH)
UEFA Delegate: Björn Fecker (GER)
League C - Group 1
22 September 2022, 20:45 CET - Istanbul, Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadyumu
TURKEY - LUXEMBOURG
Referee: Tobias Stieler (GER)
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann (GER)
Assistant Referee 2: Eduard Beitinger (GER)
Fourth Official: Matthias Jöllenbeck (GER)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Ante Vučemilović (CRO)
UEFA Delegate: Aurel Ionescu (ROU)
League C - Group 1
22 September 2022, 20:45 CET - Vilnius, LFF Stadionas
LITHUANIA - FAROE ISLANDS
Referee: Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson (ISL)
Assistant Referee 1: Gylfi Már Sigurðsson (ISL)
Assistant Referee 2: Birkir Sigurðarson (ISL)
Fourth Official: Þorvaldur Arnason (ISL)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Rune Pedersen (NOR)
UEFA Delegate: Frédéric Veraghaenne (BEL)
League D - Group 1
22 September 2022, 20:45 CET - Vaduz, Rheinpark Stadion
LIECHTENSTEIN - ANDORRA
Referee: Juxhin Xhaja (ALB)
Assistant Referee 1: Rejdi Avdo (ALB)
Assistant Referee 2: Nertil Bregasi (ALB)
Fourth Official: Eldorjan Hamiti (ALB)
Video Assistant Referee:
Assistant Video Assistant Referee:
UEFA Referee Observer: Pascal Pierre Garibian (FRA)
UEFA Delegate: Darko Ramovs (SRB)