31^ giornata
6°anni:
15: Carella L. (Bari)
14: Marini N. (Trieste)
5° anni:
15: Ricci M. (Firenze), Luciani F. (Roma 1), Cascone M. (Nocera Inferiore),
14: Longo F. (Paola), Maranesi V. (Ciampino), Di Cairano M.
(Ariano Irpino), Bitonti P. (Bologna), Gualtieri M. (Asti), Feliciani E. (Teramo),
13: Rutella D. (Enna), Fontani F. (Siena), Acanfora M. (Castellammare di Stabia)
7: Moriconi D. (Roma 2)
4° anni:
15: Di Graci A. (Como)
14: Giordano M. (Novara), Monaldi M. (Macerata), Collu G. (Cagliari), Tremolada P.(Monza)
13: Angelucci L.(Foligno), Fiero A. (Pistoia), Carrione F. (Castellammare di Stabia), Saia M. (Palermo), Maggio E. (
Lodi), Perenzoni D. (Rovereto), Panettella C. (Gallarate), Kumara S. (Verona), Petrella C. (Viterbo),
12: Pascarella M. (Nocera Inferiore), Marotta M. (Sapri)
8: Pirrotta F. (Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
5: Arace M. D. (Lugo di Romagna)
0: De Tommaso D. (Rimini), Repace G. E. (Perugia)
3° anni:
13: Centi M. (Viterbo), Virgilio D. (Trapani), Galipo' S. (Firenze), Delrio M. (Reggio Emilia),
12: Di Marco D. (Ciampino), Bordin A. (Bassano del Grappa),
11: Scatena G. (Avezzano), Emmanuele M. (Pisa), Giaccaglia F. (Jesi), Nicolini S.(Brescia), Costanza A. (Agrigento),
Scarpa E. (Collegno), Cherchi L. (Carbonia), Caldera M. (Como), Arena A. R. (Torre del Greco)
10: Cavaliere E. F. (Paola), Catanoso L. (Reggio Calabria), Zucchetti L. (Foligno)
8: Zamagni T. (Cesena)
6: Frascaro E. (Firenze)
2° anni:
12: Ferrieri Caputi M. (Livorno), Ancora A. (Roma 1),
11: Madonia D. (Palermo), Vergaro G. (Bari), Ubaldi M. (Roma 1), Grasso G. (Ariano Irpino),
10: Sfira B. (Pordenone), Lovison R. (Padova), Crezzini V. (Siena), Rinaldi C. (Bassano del Grappa), Turrini N.
(Firenze), Andreano S. (Prato), Longo E. (Cuneo), Baratta A. (Rossano), Calzavara A. (Varese),
9: Taricone S. (Perugia), Perri M.(Roma 1), Villa W. (Rimini)
5: Milone S. (Taurianova)
1° anni:
10: Gigliotti E. (Cosenza), Bonacina che. (Bergamo), Gemelli E. (Messina),
9: Pezzopane V. (L'Aquila), Di Francesco D.(Ostia L.), Mirabella D. (Napoli), Leone D. (Barletta), Canci M. (Carrara),
Zanotti A. (Rimini), D'Eusanio F. (Faenza), Mastrodomenico L. (Matera), Mucera G. (Palermo), Iacobellis G. (Pisa),
Diop A. (Treviglio), Luongo F. (Napoli)
8: Djurdjevic A. (Trieste), Di Cicco G. (Lanciano), Burlando F. (Genova), Gauzolino S. (Torino)
5: De Angeli L. (Milano)
CAN D:
1: Castellone D. (Napoli)