Turno infrasettimanale
Gare dal 03 al 04 febbraio 2021
GIRONE A
ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912 SRL-CALCIO LECCO 1912 S.R.L.
Luigi Catanoso
Reggio Calabria
Giuseppe Pellino
Frattamaggiore
Fabio Mattia Festa
Avellino
Maria Sole Ferrieri Caputi
Livorno
AURORA PRO PATRIA-OLBIA
Gianpiero Miele
Nola
Giorgio Rinaldi
Roma 1
Giulio Basile
Chieti
Gioele Iacobellis
Pisa
COMO 1907 SRL-JUVENTUS U23
Gino Garofalo
Torre del Greco
Vincenzo Pedone
Reggio Calabria
Roberto Terenzio
Cosenza
Sajmir Kumara
Verona
GIANA ERMINIO S.R.L.-NOVARA CALCIO SPA
Filippo Giaccaglia
Jesi
Stefano Montagnani
Salerno
Vincenzo Adriano Catucci
Pesaro
Matteo Gualtieri
Asti
GROSSETO-LUCCHESE 1905 ARL
Luca Zucchetti
Foligno
Francesco Rizzotto
Roma 2
Nicola Tinello
Rovigo
Marco Emmanuele
Pisa
LIVORNO-PIACENZA CALCIO 1919 SRL
Gabriele Scatena
Avezzano
Milos Tomasello Andulajevic
Messina
Luca Feraboli
Brescia
Emanuele Ceriello
Chiari
PERGOLETTESE 1932 S.R.L.-U.S. PISTOIESE 1921 S.R.L.
Giorgio Vergaro
Bari
Lorenzo D'Ilario
Tivoli
Giulia Tempestilli
Roma 2
Gabriele Restaldo
Ivrea
PONTEDERA-CARRARESE CALCIO S.R.L.
Paolo Bitonti
Bologna
Giorgio Lazzaroni
Udine
Thomas Miniutti
Maniago
Valerio Crezzini
Siena
PRO SESTO 1913 S.R.L.-ALBINOLEFFE S.R.L.
Adolfo Baratta
Rossano
Mattia Regattieri
Finale Emilia
Emanuele Spagnolo
Reggio Emilia
Mauro Gangi
Enna
PRO VERCELLI-RENATE S.R.L.
Ermanno Feliciani
Teramo
Simone Teodori
Fermo
Giacomo Pompei Poentini
Pesaro
Andrea Colombo
Como
GIRONE B
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO - CARPI
Samuele Andreano
Prato
Santino Spina
Palermo
Antonino Junior Palla
Catania
Simone Galipó
Firenze
AREZZO-GUBBIO
Matteo Marcenaro
Genova
Domenico Fontemurato
Roma 2
Francesco Ciancaglini
Vasto
Andrea Ancora
Roma 1
FERMANA F.C. SRL-SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO
Nicolo' Marini
Trieste
Luca Dicosta
Novara
Davide Conti
Seregno
William Villa
Rimini
FUSSBALLCLUB SUEDTIROL SRL-MATELICA
Eugenio Scarpa
Collegno
Fabrizio Giorgi
Legnano
Alessandro Maninetti
Lovere
Carlo Rinaldi
Bassano del Grappa
IMOLESE CALCIO 1919-FERALPISALO S.R.L.
Giuseppe Collu
Cagliari
Sergiu Petrica Filip
Torino
Marco Matteo Barberis
Collegno
Simone Pistarelli
Fermo
LEGNAGO SALUS S.R.L.-VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
Matteo Centi
Viterbo
Gabriele Bertelli
Busto Arsizio
Nicolo' Moroni
Treviglio
Francesco D'Eusanio
Faenza
MODENA F.C. 2018 S.R.L.-TRIESTINA CALCIO 1918
Marco D'Ascanio
Ancona
Riccardo Pintaudi
Pesaro
Mattia Politi
Lecce
Marco Monaldi
Macerata
VIS PESARO 1898 A R.L.-RAVENNA FC 1913
Stefano Nicolini
Brescia
Franck Loic Nana Tchato
Aprilia
Ivan Catallo
Frosinone
Luca Angelucci
Foligno
GIRONE C
BARI - CAVESE 1919 S.R.L.
Michele Delrio
Reggio Emilia
Andrea Bianchini
Perugia
Antonio D'Angelo
Perugia
Davide Di Marco
Ciampino
BISCEGLIE CALCIO 1913 - AVELLINO 1912
Francesco Luciani
Roma 1
Francesco Cortese
Palermo
Lorenzo Poma
Trapani
Mattia Pascarella
Nocera Inferiore
CALCIO FOGGIA 1920 - TERAMO CALCIO S. R. L.
Alessandro Di Graci
Como
Marco Lencioni
Lucca
Luca Testi
Livorno
Gianluca Grasso
Ariano Irpino
CASERTANA F.C. S.R.L. - POTENZA CALCIO S.R.L.
Mattia Ubaldi
Roma 1
Paolo Laudato
Taranto
Gianluca Matera
Lecce
Luigi Carella
Bari
JUVE STABIA - CALCIO CATANIA S.P.A.
Claudio Panettella
Gallarate
Andrea Cravotta
Citta' di Castello
Stefano Camilli
Foligno
Valerio Maranesi
Ciampino
PAGANESE CALCIO 1926 SRL - CATANZARO 1929
Andrea Calzavara
Varese
Fabio Pappagallo
Molfetta
Antonio Severino
Campobasso
Fabio Natilla
Molfetta
PALERMO - TERNANA CALCIO
Paride Tremolada
Monza
Alberto Zampese
Bassano del Grappa
Andrea Torresan
Bassano del Grappa
Alberto Ruben Arena
Torre del Greco
U.S. VIBONESE CALCIO SRL - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO S.R.L.
Giuseppe Emanuele Repace
Perugia
Antonio Piedipalumbo
Torre Annunziata
Andrea Nasti
Napoli
Fabrizio Arcidiacono
Acireale
VITERBESE - TURRIS
Michele Giordano
Novara
Emilio Micalizzi
Palermo
Giuseppe Trischitta
Messina
Daniele Rutella
Enna