Squadra
A. BARBERINI FLAMINIA
A. FORNOLI
A. PLACCI BUBANO MORDANO
A. TOMA MAGLIE
A.A.PUPI
A.C. BRA
A.C. MARCHESA
A.C. MESTRE
A.C. MONZA S.P.A.
A.C.F. COMO
A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO CALCIO
A.C.S. ANTONIO ABATE 1971
A.CASATI CALCIO ARCORE
A.CIASSETTA
A.LIBERTAS RARI NANTES
A.N.P.I. SPORT E. CASASSA
A.S. AMANDOLA
A.S. ASPRA
A.S. MONTE IRPINO 2008
A.S. ROMA
A.S. ROMA SPA
A.S.A.R. 1972
A.S.D. BOVALINESE
A.S.D. CAPO DI LEUCA
A.S.D. FORZA RAGAZZI SCHIAVONEA
A.S.D. SISTIANA SESLJAN
A.S.D. SORA CALCIO 1907
A.S.D. STREGONI FIVE SOCCER
A.V.I.S. RIPATRANSONE
ABANO CALCIO
ABBADIENSE
ABBASANTA
ABELLIUM CALCIO 2012
AC CASTRO DEI VOLSCI
AC SCILLESE
ACADEMY BARCELLONA
ACADEMY CALCIO ROCCELLA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
ACADEMY CROTONE
ACADEMY G.TEDESCO S.R.L.
ACADEMY GIOVINAZZO
ACADEMY KATANE SCHOOL
ACADEMY LADISPOLI SRL
ACADEMY LAMEZIA
ACADEMY LATTE DOLCE
ACADEMY MESTRINORUBANO FC
ACADEMY NOVA SIRI
ACADEMY NOVARA
ACADEMY PARMA CALCIO 1913
ACADEMY PLATEOLA
ACADEMY PORCARI
ACADEMY RAPALLORIVAROLESE
ACADEMY SAN FILIPPO
ACADEMY SANGIORGIO
ACADEMY SM FERENTINO
ACCADEMIA BMV
ACCADEMIA BORGOMANERO1961
ACCADEMIA CALCIO
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA ARL
ACCADEMIA CALCIO SAN VITO
ACCADEMIA CALCIO TERNI
ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
ACCADEMIA GERA D ADDA
ACCADEMIA GRANATA L.E.
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO
ACCADEMIA JUN. BORGOMANERO
ACCADEMIA OGLIASTRA
ACCADEMIA SANDONATESE
ACCADEMIA SPORT TRAPANI
ACCADEMIA SPORTING ROMA
ACCADEMIA TRE PINI
ACCADEMIA VERBANIA CALCIO
ACCADEMIAPAVESE S.GENESIO
ACCIAIOLO CALCIO
ACCIAROLI CALCIO 1986
ACCURSI FOOTBALL ACADEMY
ACICATENA CALCIO 1973
ACITREZZA CALCIO
ACLI AUDAX MONTECOSARO C5
ACLI CB E CAMPODIPIETRA
ACLI MANTOVANI CALCIO A 5
ACLI S.LUCA S.GIORGIO
ACLI VILLA MUSONE
ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING
ACQUACALDA S.PIETRO A VICO
ACQUAESAPONE C5
ACQUASANTACALCIO 1971
ACQUAVIVA
ACQUAVIVA CALCIO
ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI
ACQUI F.C. SSDARL
ACR CASTELLUCCESE
ACR MESSINA SSD A RL
ACRAS MURAZZE
ACROS
ACS DRILLOS TEAM
AD MAIORA
ADC GROTTE DI CASTRO
ADRIATICA CAMPOMARINO FEM
ADRIESE
ADVERSO ASCOLI PICENO
AESERNIA FRATERNA
AEVITA MATERA
AFFRICO
AFRICO
AFRO NAPOLI UNITED
AGAPE 2000
AGAZZANESE
AGEROLA
AGIRA
AGLIANESE CALCIO 1923
AGLIE VALLE SAGRA
AGON CLUB ALTAMURA
AGORA FC
AGOSTINO LETTIERI
AGRANO SPORTIVA
AGRARIA CLUB
AGROPOLI
AGUGLIANO POLVERIGI
AIACE TELAMONIO
AICS PONTE C 5
AIDOMAGGIORESE
AIELLI 2015
AIROLA
AIROLE
AIRONE 83
AKRAGAS 2018
AL QATTA SPORTING CLUB
ALA FIDELIS
ALA' CALCIO
ALAGNA
ALANNO
ALASSIO FOOTBALL CLUB
ALATRI CALCIO A R.L.
ALBA ADRIATICA
ALBA ALCAMO 1928 S.R.L.
ALBA BORGO ROMA
ALBA MONTAUREI
ALBA SANTELIA
ALBAGIARA
ALBALONGA
ALBANO CALCIO A 5
ALBANOVA CALCIO
ALBARONCO ASD
ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
ALBENGA
ALBERESE
ALBERETA 72
ALBERETA SAN SALVI
ALBERORO 1977
ALBESE CALCIO
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO
ALBINIA
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
ALBINOLEFFE S.R.L.
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ALBULA
ALBUZZANO
ALCAMO FUTSAL
ALCARA
ALCIONE MILANO SSD A RL
ALDENO
ALENSE
ALES
ALESSANDRIA CALCIO 1912 SRL
ALESSANDRIA CALCIO FEMMINILE
ALESSANDRIA D.ROCCA 2016
ALESSANO
ALFANESE
ALFATERNA
ALFONSINE F.C. 1921
ALGHERO CALCIO
ALICESE CALCIO
ALLAI
ALLEANZA GIOVANILE
ALLERONA
ALLIPHAE
ALLUMIERE
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1906 SRL
ALMA PARIOLI R.
ALMAS ROMA
ALME
ALPAGO
ALPIGNANO
ALPO LEPANTO
ALSENESE
ALTA ANAUNIA
ALTA FUTSAL
ALTA MAREMMA
ALTA VALCONCA
ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERIO A.
ALTAMARCA GIRLS
ALTARESE
ALTER CALCIO PALESE
ALTETICO SELLIA MARINA
ALTIPIANI CALCIO
ALTIVOLESE MASER
ALTO ACADEMY SSDARL
ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO SSDRL
ALTO BRADANO
ALTO SALENTO
ALTO TAVOLIERE SAN SEVERO
ALTOFONTE FOOTBALL CLUB
ALTOPIANO PAGANELLA
ALUNTINA
AMA BRENTA CEVA
AMA MATERA 2019
AMATORI CALCIO JERZU
AMATORI CALSTELFORTE
AMATORI CASTELLETTO
AMATORI GELA
AMATORI GIOVENTU SPORT TORRE
AMATORI VALLEMAIO
AMATORI VIS FARINDOLA
AMATRICE
AMBRA
AMBROSIANA
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE
AMC 98
AMERINA 1950
AMIATA
AMICI 84
AMICI DEL CENTRO SPORTIVO
AMICI DEL CENTROSOCIOSQ.B
AMICI DELLO SPORT
AMICI MIEI
AMITERNINA SCOPPITO
AMMETO
AMOROSI
ANAUNE
ANCONA
ANCONA SQ.B
ANCONITANA A.S.D.
ANDEZENO
ANDROMEDA
ANGELANA 1930
ANGELLARA
ANGELO BAIARDO
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
ANGIZIA LUCO
ANGUILLARA CALCIO
ANIMOSA CIVITAS CORLEONE
ANITRELLA
ANKON DORICA
ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5
ANTELLA 99
ANTEMORE SPORT PADOVA
ANTIOCHENSE 2013
ANTONIANA
ANTONIO CATAMO VEGLIE
ANTONIO IANNI
ANTONIO PADOVANI FUTSAL
ANTONIO TEDINO
ANZIO CALCIO 1924
ANZOLAVINO CALCIO
APICE CALCIO 1964
APOCALISSE A.S.D.
APPIGNANESE
APRICENA
APRILIA RACING CLUB SRL
APRILIA RACING FEMMINILE
APULIA FUTSAL CLUB
APULIA TRANI
AQS BORGO VENETO
AQUILA
AQUILA 1902 MONTEVARCHI
AQUILA ROVERETO
AQUILA TRENTO
AQUILANA CALCESTRUZZI
AQUILE CATANZARO
AQUILEIA
AQUILOTTI SAN SALVO
ARADEO
ARAGONESE LUSCIANO
ARANOVA
ARBOREA
ARBORIS BELLI 1979
ARBUS
ARCA
ARCADIA DOLZAGO
ARCADIA TERMOLI CALCIO A 5
ARCE 1932
ARCELLA
ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
ARCETANA
ARCI PIANAZZE
ARCIDANO
ARCO 1895
ARCO DI TRAVERTINO A.S.D.
ARCO SECONDILI
ARCOBALENO TRIGGIANO
ARCOLA GARIBALDINA
ARCONATESE 1926 SSDARL
ARCUGNANO
ARDEA C.A5
ARDENZA
ARDISCI E SPERA
ARDITA BREDA
ARDITA COMO 1934
ARDOR BOLLATE
ARDOR LAZZATE
ARDOR SAN FRANCESCO
AREA CALCIO ALBA ROERO
AREA CALCIO ANDORA
AREA L'AQUILA FUTSAL
ARENZANO FOOTBALL CLUB
ARES CALCIO VERONA
AREZZO
AREZZO C.F.
AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY
ARGENTANA
ARGENTARIO
ARIANO
ARIES TRODICA 04
ARIS SAN POLO CALCIO
ARITZO 1977
ARMANDO PICCHI CALCIO
ARMANDO PICCHI SPECCHIA
ARMENO
ARMERINA
ARMISTIZIO ESEDRADONBOSCO
ARNARA
ARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
ARONA CALCIO
ARONA FUTSAL
ARPI NOVA
ARQUATESE VALLI BORBERA
ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANI ABC
ARS ET LABOR GROTTAGLIE
ARS ROVAGNATE
ARSAGHESE
ART.IND.LARCIANESE
ARTENIESE
ARZACHENA 2015
ARZACHENA ACADEMY C.S.
ARZIGNANO
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO S.R.L.
ARZILLA
ASCA
ASCEA 2018
ASCOLI
ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898SPA
ASCOLI SATRIANO
ASD CANICATTI
ASD DON BOSCO MANDURIA
ASD MAREMMANA 1934
ASD SCACCO MATTO TAGLIACOZZO
ASISPORTIME TAURIANOVA
ASOLA A.S.D.
ASPERIAM
ASSAGO A.S.D.
ASSEMINI CALCIO
ASSISI SUBASIO
ASSIXTA FUTSAL RIPA
ASSOPOTENZA
ASTI
ASTREA
ATALANTA
ATALANTA BERG.SCA C. SPA
ATELLA
ATESSA MARIO TANO
ATHENA
ATHENA CALCIO BARLETTA
ATHESIS CALCIO
ATHLETIC CALENZANO CALCIO
ATHLETIC CLUB BASTIA
ATHLETIC CLUB LIBERI
ATHLETIC LANCIANO
ATHLETIC POGGIO
ATHLETIC POGGIOMARINO
ATHLETICO TAVULLIA
ATINA CALCIO 1926
ATL URBINO C5 1999
ATL.CHIUDUNO GRUMELLESE
ATL.MONTE PORZIO C.
ATLET.VESCOVIO
ATLETIC C.D.R. MUTINA
ATLETICA CASTELLO
ATLETICA ROMA 6
ATLETICO 2000
ATLETICO ACILIA A.R.L.
ATLETICO ACQUAVIVA
ATLETICO ALIANO
ATLETICO ALMA M.C.
ATLETICO ALPIGNANO
ATLETICO ARADEO
ATLETICO ARPINO
ATLETICO AVIGLIANO
ATLETICO AZZURRA COLLI
ATLETICO AZZURRI S. RITA
ATLETICO BAIANO
ATLETICO BAINSIZZA
ATLETICO BARCELLONA
ATLETICO BONO
ATLETICO C.V.S. SQ.B
ATLETICO CAGLIARI
ATLETICO CAMPOBELLO C5
ATLETICO CANICATTI 5
ATLETICO CANNETO
ATLETICO CANTALICE
ATLETICO CAPRANICA
ATLETICO CARPENEDOLO
ATLETICO CARRARA DEIMARMI
ATLETICO CASTEGNATO
ATLETICO CASTELFRANCI 1983
ATLETICO CASTENASO
ATLETICO CATANIA
ATLETICO CATERINESE
ATLETICO CELANO C5
ATLETICO CENTOBUCHI
ATLETICO CERRETO
ATLETICO CERVARO 2014
ATLETICO CHIAIAMARI
ATLETICO CHIAIANO A.S.D.
ATLETICO CHIARAVALLE
ATLETICO CIAMPINO
ATLETICO CISTERNA
ATLETICO COLLEFERRO
ATLETICO COLLEPARDO
ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5
ATLETICO CONSELVE
ATLETICO CORTOGHIANA
ATLETICO EBOLI 1925
ATLETICO ESPERIA
ATLETICO ETRURIA
ATLETICO F.SCICCHITANO
ATLETICO FAIANO
ATLETICO FAVARA
ATLETICO FC SANLURI
ATLETICO FOGGIA
ATLETICO FOLIGNO
ATLETICO FRANCAVILLA
ATLETICO FRATTESE C5
ATLETICO FUCECCHIO
ATLETICO GALLO COLBORDOLO
ATLETICO GAVIGNANO C5
ATLETICO GORGONIA
ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO
ATLETICO GRIFONE
ATLETICO GUALDO FOSSATO
ATLETICO GUBBIO
ATLETICO ITRI F.C.
ATLETICO LADISPOLI ARL
ATLETICO LARIANO 1963
ATLETICO LAURIA
ATLETICO LEMPA
ATLETICO LEVANE LEONA
ATLETICO LICATA
ATLETICO LISCATE 2014
ATLETICO LODIGIANI
ATLETICO LOTZORAI
ATLETICO LUCCA S.C.
ATLETICO MACERATA
ATLETICO MADDALENA
ATLETICO MAIDA
ATLETICO MARCIANISE C5
ATLETICO MARSICO
ATLETICO MARZANO .16
ATLETICO MASAINAS
ATLETICO MASCALUCIA
ATLETICO MELPIGNANO
ATLETICO MESSINA
ATLETICO MONREALE
ATLETICO MONTAGNA
ATLETICO MONTALBANO
ATLETICO MONTECOMPATRI
ATLETICO MONTERANO
ATLETICO MORENA SSDARL
ATLETICO NARCAO
ATLETICO NOCI
ATLETICO NUORO
ATLETICO OLBIA
ATLETICO ORISTANO
ATLETICO OSTUNI
ATLETICO PAGANI
ATLETICO PAGLIARA
ATLETICO PASIAN DI PRATO
ATLETICO PASSO CORDONE
ATLETICO PAVONA
ATLETICO PESCO SANNITA
ATLETICO PEZZE 2011
ATLETICO PIANCASTAGNAIO
ATLETICO PIAZZE
ATLETICO PIOMBINO
ATLETICO PISCIOTTA
ATLETICO PODENZANA 2004
ATLETICO POFI
ATLETICO POMARICO
ATLETICO PONTINIA
ATLETICO PORCHIA
ATLETICO QMC
ATLETICO RACALE
ATLETICO RACCONIGI
ATLETICO RAPONE
ATLETICO RIVER URBINELLI
ATLETICO ROCCASCALEGNA
ATLETICO S.PIETRO IN VALLE
ATLETICO SABINA 2011
ATLETICO SAN GREGORIO
ATLETICO SAN LORENZO
ATLETICO SAN LUCIDO
ATLETICO SANTA CROCE
ATLETICO SANTARCANGELO
ATLETICO SARNICO
ATLETICO SAVIANO OTTAVIANO
ATLETICO SCICLI
ATLETICO SETTIMO
ATLETICO SILVI
ATLETICO SOCCER ACADEMY
ATLETICO SPEDALINO
ATLETICO SPM CALCIO
ATLETICO STELLA D ORIENTE
ATLETICO SUPINO FRUSINO
ATLETICO TAURINENSE
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
ATLETICO TORANO
ATLETICO TORINO
ATLETICO TORRENOVA 1986
ATLETICO TORVAJANICA
ATLETICO TRICASE
ATLETICO URI
ATLETICO VEGLIE
ATLETICO VEROLI A.S.D.
ATLETICO VESCOVIO
ATLETICO VIESTE
ATLETICO VILLAPERUCCIO
ATLETICO VITTORI
ATLETICO VOLVERA CALCIO
ATLETICO ZAGAROLO
ATLETIK MIGNANO
ATLETIK TORCHIARA
ATTIGLIANESE
AUDACE
AUDACE 1919
AUDACE BARLETTA
AUDACE CAGNANO
AUDACE CALCIO
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
AUDACE CERIGNOLA A R.L.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA S.R.L.
AUDACE CLUB BOSCHESE
AUDACE GALLUZZO OLTRARNO
AUDACE ISOLA D ELBA
AUDACE LEGNAIA
AUDACE MONOPOLI
AUDAX 1970 S.ANGELO
AUDAX ALGHERO
AUDAX BOVALINESE
AUDAX CALCIO PIOBBICO
AUDAX CAPOTERRA
AUDAX CERVINARA CALCIO
AUDAX HERAJON 1956
AUDAX LOCRI
AUDAX PAGLIARE
AUDAX RUFINA
AUDAX RUTIGLIANO
AUDAX TORO
AURELIO ROMA ACADEMY
AURORA
AURORA BUONACQUISTO
AURORA CALCIO
AURORA CALCIO TFR
AURORA CAPRIATESE
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009
AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO
AURORA LEGNARO ASD
AURORA MAZARA
AURORA NICHELINO
AURORA PITIGLIANO
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919
AURORA PRO PATRIA 1919SRL
AURORA QUERCIAIOLA SRL
AURORA SAN GILLIO
AURORA TRAVAGLIATO
AURORA TREIA
AURORA URURI 1924
AURORA VODICE SABAUDIA
AVANTI ALTAMURA
AVC VOGHERESE 1919
AVELLINO 1912
AVENALE
AVEZZANO CALCIO AR.L.
AVIGLIANO CALCIO PZ
AVIO CALCIO
AVIS ARCEVIA 1964
AVIS ISOLA
AVIS MONTECALVO
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
AYMAVILLES C5
AZ PICERNO
AZALEE
AZEGLIO
AZETIUM RUTIGLIANO C5
AZZANESE
AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO
AZZURRA
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE
AZZURRA MONSERRATO
AZZURRA PREMARIACCO
AZZURRA SANDRIGO
AZZURRA VALLEFOGLIA
AZZURRI CONVERSANO